1
Enquiry period
with 03.09.2026 11:20
to 13.09.2026 09:00
9 days left
2
Bidding period
with 13.09.2026 09:00
to 24.09.2026 10:00
3
Auction
will not be used
4
Evaluation

5
Contract

Status Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT 15 000 MDL
Period of clarifications: 3 Sep 2026, 11:20 - 13 Sep 2026, 9:00
Submission of proposals: 13 Sep 2026, 9:00 - 24 Sep 2026, 10:00

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801


This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.

Advertising
Subscribe
Advertising

Servicii de evaluare tehnică, instalare și configurare. Se va asigura conectivitatea între endoscop și mașina de spălarea automată. Termen de garanție minim 6 luni.

Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD2001, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str. 31 August, 1989,63
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Aliona Turcanu
Contact phone
022275121
Purchase data
Date created
3 Sep 2026, 11:20
Date modified
3 Sep 2026, 11:20
Achizitii.md ID
21671856
CPV
42900000-5 - Diverse utilaje de uz general şi special
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunt de participare .docx
Bidding Documents
-
3.09.26 11:20
anunt de participare.pdf anunt de participare.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
3.09.26 11:20
duae tip nou.doc
Bidding Documents
-
3.09.26 11:20
documentație standart nou .docx
Bidding Documents
-
3.09.26 11:20
Question's name
Question
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.