Public procurement
21671788
Lucrări de construcție a anexei la bunul imobil existent cu nr. cad. 7469202259,01 în scopul creării unei grupe creșă, r-nul Sângerei, com. Sângereii Noi, sat. Marinești, str. Arnăutului nr. 13
1
Enquiry period
with 03.09.2026 13:09
to 14.09.2026 14:00
to 14.09.2026 14:00
10 days left
2
Bidding period
with 14.09.2026 14:00
to 24.09.2026 14:00
to 24.09.2026 14:00
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
3 074 370 MDL
Period of clarifications:
3 Sep 2026, 13:09 - 14 Sep 2026, 14:00
Submission of proposals:
14 Sep 2026, 14:00 - 24 Sep 2026, 14:00
Auction start date:
will not be used
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Lucrări de construcție a anexei la bunul imobil existent cu nr. cad. 7469202259,01 în scopul creării unei grupe creșă, r-nul Sângerei, com. Sângereii Noi, sat. Marinești, str. Arnăutului nr. 13
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-6238, MOLDOVA, Sîngerei, s.Sîngereii Noi, str.Biruintei 7
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
3 Sep 2026, 8:21
Date modified
3 Sep 2026, 13:10
Estimated value (without VAT)
3 074 370 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21671788
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD-6238, MOLDOVA, Sîngerei, s.Sîngereii Noi, str.Biruintei 7
Contract period
19 Oct 2026 13:09 - 30 Jul 2027 13:09
List of positions
1)
Title
Lucrări de construcție a anexei la bunul imobil existent cu nr. cad. 7469202259,01 în scopul creării unei grupe creșă, r-nul Sângerei, com. Sângereii Noi, sat. Marinești, str. Arnăutului nr. 13
CPV: 45200000-9 - Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Unitate
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunț de participare (1).signed.pdf
anunț de participare (1).signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
3.09.26 13:10
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK