Public procurement
21671776
Forarea fîntînii arteziene cu conectarea la sistemul energetic si a apeductului existent în com. Saharna Nouă, r. Rezina
1
Enquiry period
with 02.09.2026 18:55
to 07.09.2026 00:00
to 07.09.2026 00:00
3 days left
2
Bidding period
with 07.09.2026 00:00
to 14.09.2026 11:00
to 14.09.2026 11:00
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
1 623 933 MDL
Period of clarifications:
2 Sep 2026, 18:55 - 7 Sep 2026, 0:00
Submission of proposals:
7 Sep 2026, 0:00 - 14 Sep 2026, 11:00
Auction start date:
will not be used
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Forarea fîntînii arteziene cu conectarea la sistemul energetic si a apeductului existent în com. Saharna Nouă, r. Rezina
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-5432, MOLDOVA, Rezina, s.Saharna Nouă, s. Saharna Noua
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
2 Sep 2026, 18:32
Date modified
2 Sep 2026, 18:55
Estimated value (without VAT)
1 623 933 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21671776
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Request price offers (works)
Award criteria
The best price-quality ratio
Delivery address
MD-5432, MOLDOVA, Rezina, s.Saharna Nouă, s. Saharna Noua
Contract period
16 Sep 2026 18:00 - 30 Dec 2027 18:52
List of positions
1)
Title
Forarea fîntînii arteziene cu conectarea la sistemul energetic
CPV: 45200000-9 - Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
2-1-1 forarea sondei f_1b.signed.pdf
2-1-1 forarea sondei f_1b.signed.pdf
Technical Specifications
-
2.09.26 18:55
2-2-1 sp rezistenta f_1b.signed.pdf
2-2-1 sp rezistenta f_1b.signed.pdf
Technical Specifications
-
2.09.26 18:55
7-1-1 plan general f_1b.signed.pdf
7-1-1 plan general f_1b.signed.pdf
Technical Specifications
-
2.09.26 18:55
4-2-1 a-01-eef-iei f_1b.signed.pdf
4-2-1 a-01-eef-iei f_1b.signed.pdf
Technical Specifications
-
2.09.26 18:55
ds_lucrari_actualizata.signed.pdf
ds_lucrari_actualizata.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
2.09.26 18:55
2-3-1 retele alim. cu apa f_1b.signed.pdf
2-3-1 retele alim. cu apa f_1b.signed.pdf
Technical Specifications
-
2.09.26 18:55
2-2-3 cabina pentru electrice f_1b.signed.pdf
2-2-3 cabina pentru electrice f_1b.signed.pdf
Technical Specifications
-
2.09.26 18:55
4-1-1 a-01-aee f_1b.signed.pdf
4-1-1 a-01-aee f_1b.signed.pdf
Technical Specifications
-
2.09.26 18:55
Lot documents
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK