1
Enquiry period
with 02.09.2026 16:06
to 07.09.2026 10:00
4 days left
2
Bidding period
with 07.09.2026 10:00
to 10.09.2026 10:00
3
Auction
11.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status Active
Estimated value without VAT 611 490,57 MDL
Period of clarifications: 2 Sep 2026, 16:06 - 7 Sep 2026, 10:00
Submission of proposals: 7 Sep 2026, 10:00 - 10 Sep 2026, 10:00
Auction start date: 11 Sep 2026, 15:00

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801

Servicii de asigurare obligatorie RCA
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2001, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str.Tiraspol 11/1
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Reghina Moscalciuc
Contact phone
022868311
Purchase data
Date created
2 Sep 2026, 15:49
Date modified
2 Sep 2026, 16:06
Estimated value (without VAT)
611 490,57 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
2 445,96 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21671714
Type of procedure
Request price offers (services)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD-2001, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str.Tiraspol 11/1
Contract period
21 Sep 2026 15:53 - 31 Dec 2026 15:53
List of positions
1)
Title
Servicii de asigurare obligatorie RCA (internă) CPV: 66500000-5 - Insurance and pension services
Quantity: 261.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
duae ro.doc
Bidding Documents
-DUAE
2.09.26 16:06
Lista RCA noiembrie-decembrie 2026.docx
Bidding Documents
-Lista de autoturisme RCA
2.09.26 16:06
ds_bunuri_servicii_omf_115_15_09_2021 (1) (2).docx
Bidding Documents
-Documentația standard
2.09.26 16:06
anunț de participare.pdf anunț de participare.pdf
Bidding Documents
-Anunț de participare
2.09.26 16:06
Question's name
Question
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications