1
Enquiry period
with 02.09.2026 15:48
to 11.09.2026 16:00
8 days left
2
Bidding period
with 11.09.2026 16:00
to 18.09.2026 10:00
3
Auction
will not be used
4
Evaluation

5
Contract

Status Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT 1 917 075,90 MDL
Period of clarifications: 2 Sep 2026, 15:48 - 11 Sep 2026, 16:00
Submission of proposals: 11 Sep 2026, 16:00 - 18 Sep 2026, 10:00

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801


This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.

Advertising
Subscribe
Advertising

Lucrări de reparație si amenajare a teritoriului la L.T. "Spiru Haret", mun. Chisinau, str. Maria Cebotari, 53

Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
2012, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, locality, Maria Cebotari 53
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Moroi Ivan
Contact phone
+37367402083
Purchase data
Date created
2 Sep 2026, 15:39
Date modified
2 Sep 2026, 15:48
Achizitii.md ID
21671713
CPV
45200000-9 - Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
Declaratie privind confirmarea datelor
Technical Specifications
-
2.09.26 15:48
Anunt de participare
Technical Specifications
-
2.09.26 15:48
Documentatia standard
Technical Specifications
-
2.09.26 15:48
Anunt de participare
Technical Specifications
-
2.09.26 15:48
DUAE
Technical Specifications
-
2.09.26 15:48
Question's name
Question
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.