Public procurement
21671702
Servicii de laborator. Analiza microbiotei intestinale la copii 0-14 ani
1
Enquiry period
with 02.09.2026 16:52
to 08.09.2026 15:30
to 08.09.2026 15:30
5 days left
2
Bidding period
with 08.09.2026 15:30
to 15.09.2026 15:00
to 15.09.2026 15:00
3
Auction
16.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
335 794 MDL
Period of clarifications:
2 Sep 2026, 16:52 - 8 Sep 2026, 15:30
Submission of proposals:
8 Sep 2026, 15:30 - 15 Sep 2026, 15:00
Auction start date:
16 Sep 2026, 15:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Conform cerințelor indicate în anunțul de participare
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD2004, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, bd. Ștefan cel Mare 165
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
2 Sep 2026, 15:36
Date modified
2 Sep 2026, 16:52
Estimated value (without VAT)
335 794 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
3 357,94 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21671702
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Request price offers (services)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD2004, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, bd. Ștefan cel Mare 165
Contract period
21 Sep 2026 15:59 - 30 Dec 2026 15:59
List of positions
1)
Title
Servicii de laborator. Analiza microbiotei intestinale la copii 0-14 ani
CPV: 71900000-7 - Laboratory services
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunț de participare.pdf
anunț de participare.pdf
Bidding Documents
-anunț de participare
2.09.26 16:52
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK