Public procurement
21671701
Construcția și amenajarea străzii pietonale cu pistă pentru bicicliști în parcul din preajma Lacului orășenesc conform proiectului. „Green Urban Path in Drochia City (MD) and Săveni City (RO), PROIECT Interreg NEXT Programme Romania-Republic of Moldova”- financed by Interreg, ROMD00638. REPETAT
1
Enquiry period
with 04.09.2026 08:17
to 30.09.2026 10:00
to 30.09.2026 10:00
25 days left
2
Bidding period
with 30.09.2026 10:00
to 03.11.2026 10:00
to 03.11.2026 10:00
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
7 936 770 MDL
Period of clarifications:
4 Sep 2026, 8:17 - 30 Sep 2026, 10:00
Submission of proposals:
30 Sep 2026, 10:00 - 3 Nov 2026, 10:00
Auction start date:
will not be used
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Construcția și amenajarea străzii pietonale cu pistă pentru bicicliști în parcul din preajma Lacului orășenesc conform proiectului. „Green Urban Path in Drochia City (MD) and Săveni City (RO), PROIECT Interreg NEXT Programme Romania-Republic of Moldova”- financed by Interreg, ROMD00638. REPETAT
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
5202, MOLDOVA, Drochia, or.Drochia, str. Independentei 15A
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
2 Sep 2026, 15:36
Date modified
4 Sep 2026, 8:17
Estimated value (without VAT)
7 936 770 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21671701
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
5202, MOLDOVA, Drochia, or.Drochia, str. Independentei 15A
Contract period
5 Nov 2026 08:00 - 30 Dec 2027 08:15
List of positions
1)
Title
Construcția și amenajarea străzii pietonale cu pistă pentru bicicliști în parcul din preajma Lacului orășenesc conform proiectului. „Green Urban Path in Drochia City (MD) and Săveni City (RO), PROIECT Interreg NEXT Programme Romania-Republic of Moldova”- financed by Interreg, ROMD00638. REPETAT
CPV: 45200000-9 - Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Unitate
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunț de participare - 2026-09-04t080216.585.signed.pdf
anunț de participare - 2026-09-04t080216.585.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
4.09.26 08:17
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK