1
Enquiry period
with 02.09.2026 15:21
to 04.09.2026 00:30
19 hours left
2
Bidding period
with 04.09.2026 00:30
to 15.09.2026 09:00
3
Auction

4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status Active
Estimated value without VAT 374 980 MDL
Period of clarifications: 2 Sep 2026, 15:21 - 4 Sep 2026, 0:30
Submission of proposals: 4 Sep 2026, 0:30 - 15 Sep 2026, 9:00
Auction start date: will not be used

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801


This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.

Работы по ремонту мостов, расположенных на автомобильных дорогах общего пользования районного значения
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
7401, МОЛДОВА, Тараклия, г.Тараклия (р-н Тараклия), str. Stefan Cel Mare, 59
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Lazari Dermenji
Contact phone
029425983
Purchase data
Date created
2 Sep 2026, 15:18
Date modified
2 Sep 2026, 15:21
Estimated value (without VAT)
374 980 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21671684
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
7401, МОЛДОВА, Тараклия, г.Тараклия (р-н Тараклия), str. Stefan Cel Mare, 59
Contract period
17 Sep 2026 15:21 - 31 Dec 2026 15:21
List of positions
1)
Title
Работы по ремонту мостов, расположенных на автомобильных дорогах общего пользования районного значения CPV: 45200000-9 - Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: м 2
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
техническое задание.signed.pdf техническое задание.signed.pdf
Technical Specifications
-техническое задание
2.09.26 15:21
caiet de sargini.pdf caiet de sargini.pdf
Technical Specifications
-caiet de sargini
2.09.26 15:21
anunt de participare.signed.pdf anunt de participare.signed.pdf
tenderNotice
-anunt de participare
2.09.26 15:21
тендерная документация.doc
Bidding Documents
-тендерная документация
2.09.26 15:21
Question's name
Question
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications