Public procurement
21671626
Servicii de organizare a tururilor informative pentru IP Oficiul Național al Turismului
1
Enquiry period
with 02.09.2026 14:31
to 08.09.2026 11:00
to 08.09.2026 11:00
4 days left
2
Bidding period
with 08.09.2026 11:00
to 11.09.2026 11:00
to 11.09.2026 11:00
3
Auction
14.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
526 499,17 MDL
Period of clarifications:
2 Sep 2026, 14:31 - 8 Sep 2026, 11:00
Submission of proposals:
8 Sep 2026, 11:00 - 11 Sep 2026, 11:00
Auction start date:
14 Sep 2026, 15:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Achiziționarea Serviciilor de organizare și gestionare a tururilor informative (info-tours / press-trips) destinate promovării ofertei turistice a Republicii Moldova, adresate reprezentanților mass-media, blogherilor, tur-operatorilor, agențiilor de turism, partenerilor instituționali și altor categorii de invitați ai Oficiului Național al Turismului (în continuare – ONT), atât la nivel local/național, cât și internațional
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2005, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Str. Mitropolit Gavriil Bănulescu Bodoni 57/1
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
2 Sep 2026, 13:48
Date modified
2 Sep 2026, 14:31
Estimated value (without VAT)
526 499,17 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
5 264,99 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21671626
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Request price offers (services)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD-2005, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Str. Mitropolit Gavriil Bănulescu Bodoni 57/1
Contract period
14 Sep 2026 14:17 - 31 Dec 2026 14:17
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Unitate
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunț de participare tururi informative.signed.semnat.pdf
anunț de participare tururi informative.signed.semnat.pdf
Bidding Documents
Anunțul de participare
2.09.26 14:31
Lot documents
anexa nr. 1 la anuntul de participare.xlsx
Anexa Nr 1 la anunțul de participare (excel)
2.09.26 14:31
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK