Public procurement
21671625
Servicii de transport
1
Enquiry period
with 02.09.2026 13:44
to 04.09.2026 15:00
to 04.09.2026 15:00
1 day left
2
Bidding period
with 04.09.2026 15:00
to 09.09.2026 16:00
to 09.09.2026 16:00
3
Auction
10.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
22 950 MDL
Period of clarifications:
2 Sep 2026, 13:44 - 4 Sep 2026, 15:00
Submission of proposals:
4 Sep 2026, 15:00 - 9 Sep 2026, 16:00
Auction start date:
10 Sep 2026, 15:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Servicii de transport
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD2012, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str. Vîrnav Costin, 28, ap.5
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
2 Sep 2026, 13:40
Date modified
2 Sep 2026, 13:45
Estimated value (without VAT)
22 950 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
229,50 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21671625
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD2012, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str. Vîrnav Costin, 28, ap.5
Contract period
14 Sep 2026 08:00 - 31 Dec 2026 08:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunt servicii de transport 2026.semnat.pdf
anunt servicii de transport 2026.semnat.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
2.09.26 13:44
Lot documents
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK