Public procurement
21671567
Lucrari de reparatie a FABLAB
1
Enquiry period
with 02.09.2026 11:44
to 11.09.2026 13:30
to 11.09.2026 13:30
8 days left
2
Bidding period
with 11.09.2026 13:30
to 18.09.2026 16:30
to 18.09.2026 16:30
3
Auction
21.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
442 180 MDL
Period of clarifications:
2 Sep 2026, 11:44 - 11 Sep 2026, 13:30
Submission of proposals:
11 Sep 2026, 13:30 - 18 Sep 2026, 16:30
Auction start date:
21 Sep 2026, 15:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Lucrari de reparatie a FABLAB
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
3900, MOLDOVA, Cahul, mun.Cahul, Stefan cel Mare nr.118
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
2 Sep 2026, 11:44
Estimated value (without VAT)
442 180 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
1 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21671567
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
3900, MOLDOVA, Cahul, mun.Cahul, Stefan cel Mare nr.118
Contract period
21 Sep 2026 11:44 - 24 Sep 2026 11:44
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
202609021138_anunt_de_participare 09.2026.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-anunt de participare
2.09.26 11:44
202609021138_Caet de sarcini.signed (1).signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-caiet de sarcini
2.09.26 11:44
202609021138_Deviz General (1) R2.signed.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-deviz de chieltuieli
2.09.26 11:44
202609021138_documentatia_standard_cop.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-document standart
2.09.26 11:44
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK