Public procurement
21671558
Lucrări de reparație în beton a unui sector de drum în s. Cornești, r. Hîncești.
1
Enquiry period
with 02.09.2026 15:06
to 08.09.2026 00:00
to 08.09.2026 00:00
4 days left
2
Bidding period
with 08.09.2026 00:00
to 15.09.2026 08:30
to 15.09.2026 08:30
3
Auction
16.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
444 265 MDL
Period of clarifications:
2 Sep 2026, 15:06 - 8 Sep 2026, 0:00
Submission of proposals:
8 Sep 2026, 0:00 - 15 Sep 2026, 8:30
Auction start date:
16 Sep 2026, 15:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Lucrări de reparație în beton a unui sector de drum în s. Cornești, r. Hîncești.
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
3448, MOLDOVA, Hînceşti, s.Secăreni, s.Secăreni
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
2 Sep 2026, 11:37
Date modified
2 Sep 2026, 16:41
Estimated value (without VAT)
444 265 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
8 885,30 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21671558
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Request price offers (works)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
3448, MOLDOVA, Hînceşti, s.Secăreni, s.Secăreni
Contract period
22 Sep 2026 11:52 - 31 Dec 2026 11:52
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Metru
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunț de participar1.signed.pdf
anunț de participar1.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-Anunț de participare
2.09.26 15:06
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK