Public procurement
21671557
Renovarea trotuarelor bd. Dacia (tronsonul bd. Decebal – bd. Cuza Vodă) asfaltare accese, sector Botanica, mun. Chișinău
1
Enquiry period
with 03.09.2026 11:09
to 14.09.2026 09:00
to 14.09.2026 09:00
10 days left
2
Bidding period
with 14.09.2026 09:00
to 05.10.2026 09:00
to 05.10.2026 09:00
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
4 895 450,26 MDL
Period of clarifications:
3 Sep 2026, 11:09 - 14 Sep 2026, 9:00
Submission of proposals:
14 Sep 2026, 9:00 - 5 Oct 2026, 9:00
Auction start date:
will not be used
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Renovarea trotuarelor bd. Dacia (tronsonul bd. Decebal – bd. Cuza Vodă) asfaltare accese, sector Botanica, mun. Chișinău
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2043, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str. Teilor 10
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
2 Sep 2026, 11:36
Date modified
3 Sep 2026, 11:09
Estimated value (without VAT)
4 895 450,26 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21671557
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD-2043, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str. Teilor 10
Contract period
7 Oct 2026 09:57 - 30 Dec 2027 09:57
List of positions
1)
Title
Renovarea trotuarelor bd. Dacia (tronsonul bd. Dcebal – bd. Cuza Vodă) asfaltare accese, sector Botanica, mun. Chișinău
CPV: 45200000-9 - Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
dacia decebal-c.voda, 2026 f1des.signed.pdf
dacia decebal-c.voda, 2026 f1des.signed.pdf
Technical Specifications
Caiet de sarcini
3.09.26 11:09
anunț de participare 02.09.signed.pdf
anunț de participare 02.09.signed.pdf
tenderNotice
Anunț de participare
3.09.26 11:09
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK