Public procurement
21671552
Reutilarea cu utilaj sanitar a blocurilor sanitare din incinta I.P. Liceul Teoretic ,,Mihai Eminescu” din satul Sipoteni, raionul Călărași
1
Enquiry period
with 02.09.2026 11:35
to 03.09.2026 12:00
to 03.09.2026 12:00
2
Bidding period
with 03.09.2026 12:00
to 08.09.2026 15:00
to 08.09.2026 15:00
4 days left
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
161 911,64 MDL
Period of clarifications:
2 Sep 2026, 11:35 - 3 Sep 2026, 12:00
Submission of proposals:
3 Sep 2026, 12:00 - 8 Sep 2026, 15:00
Auction start date:
will not be used
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Conform anunțului de participare
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
2001, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Stefan cel Mare si Sfint bd. nr.124
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
2 Sep 2026, 11:35
Estimated value (without VAT)
161 911,64 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21671552
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
2001, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Stefan cel Mare si Sfint bd. nr.124
Contract period
11 Sep 2026 11:34 - 30 Sep 2026 11:34
List of positions
1)
Title
Reutilarea cu utilaj sanitar a blocurilor sanitare din incinta I.P. Liceul Teoretic ,,Mihai Eminescu” din satul Sipoteni, raionul Călărași
CPV: 45200000-9 - Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
202609021131_Specificatii tehnice_Recomandări blocuri sanitare.signed.pdf
Clarification of Tender Documents
-
2.09.26 11:35
202609021129_202607151412_ANUNT DE PARTICIPARE_simplificat_blocuri sanitare_Sipoteni_UNICEF_2026.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
Anunț de participare
2.09.26 11:35
202609021131_CERINTE_speciale_MANGMENT_SOCIAL_si_de_MEDIU.signed.pdf
Eligibility Criteria
-
2.09.26 11:35
202609021132_LINKURI către documentația tehnică_BS_2026.docx
Clarification of Tender Documents
-
2.09.26 11:35
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK