Public procurement
21671535
Servicii de diriginte de șantier pentru obiectul ,, Reconstructia str. Revaz Lomtadze (sector str. Mihai Viteazul - hotarul intravilanului localitatii Cojusna) cu L=1,13 km r-nul
1
Enquiry period
with 02.09.2026 11:23
to 04.09.2026 09:00
to 04.09.2026 09:00
1 day left
2
Bidding period
with 04.09.2026 09:00
to 07.09.2026 09:00
to 07.09.2026 09:00
3
Auction
08.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
275 749,45 MDL
Period of clarifications:
2 Sep 2026, 11:23 - 4 Sep 2026, 9:00
Submission of proposals:
4 Sep 2026, 9:00 - 7 Sep 2026, 9:00
Auction start date:
8 Sep 2026, 15:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Servicii de diriginte de șantier pentru obiectul ,, Reconstructia str. Revaz Lomtadze (sector str. Mihai Viteazul - hotarul intravilanului localitatii Cojusna) cu L=1,13 km r-nul
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD 3715, MOLDOVA, Străşeni, s.Cojuşna, st.Mihai Viteazul 225
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
2 Sep 2026, 11:16
Date modified
2 Sep 2026, 11:25
Estimated value (without VAT)
275 749,45 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
2 757,49 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21671535
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD 3715, MOLDOVA, Străşeni, s.Cojuşna, st.Mihai Viteazul 225
Contract period
9 Sep 2026 11:23 - 30 Dec 2027 11:23
List of positions
1)
Title
privind achiziționarea Servicii de diriginte de șantier pentru obiectul ,, Reconstructia str. Revaz Lomtadze (sector str. Mihai Viteazul - hotarul intravilanului localitatii Cojusna) cu L=1,13 km r-nul
CPV: 71500000-3 - Construction-related services
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK