Select the type of procedure
Commercial procurement
21671533
Status
Cancelled
Estimated value without VAT
627 607 MDL
Period of clarifications:
2 Sep 2026, 11:16 - 7 Sep 2026, 11:00
Submission of proposals:
7 Sep 2026, 11:00 - 11 Sep 2026, 11:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Lucrări de reparație a str.Romanilor de la intersecția S.Lazo până la intersecția str.Stâncilor din s. Piatra r-nul Orhei
Information about the cancellation
The reason of cancellation
Nu este posibil de redactat termenii de depunere a ofertelor.
Date of cancellation
3 Sep 2026, 9:22
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
3542, MOLDOVA, Orhei, s.Piatra, com.Piatra
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
2 Sep 2026, 11:16
Date modified
3 Sep 2026, 14:51
Achizitii.md ID
21671533
MTender ID
CPV
45200000-9 - Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Type of procedure
Request price offers (works)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Date:
2 Sep 2026, 16:29
Question's name:
clarificari
Question:
Conform legii 131/2015 articolul 57 alin (6) În cazul procedurii de cerere a ofertelor de preţuri, termenul de depunere a ofertelor va fi de cel puţin 7 zile pentru bunuri şi de 12 zile pentru lucrări şi servicii, rugăm să modificați termenii de depunere a ofertelor de minim 12 zile, ms
Answer (3 Sep 2026, 14:51):
Buna ziua, va multumim pentru claritate, vom face o alta procedura.
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK