Public procurement
21671475
Caiete didactice auxiliare pentru aplicarea Metodologiei de organizare a procesului educațional în clasele cu predare simultană în învățământul primar
1
Enquiry period
with 02.09.2026 10:24
to 07.09.2026 10:00
to 07.09.2026 10:00
3 days left
2
Bidding period
with 07.09.2026 10:00
to 10.09.2026 10:00
to 10.09.2026 10:00
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
279 692 MDL
Period of clarifications:
2 Sep 2026, 10:24 - 7 Sep 2026, 10:00
Submission of proposals:
7 Sep 2026, 10:00 - 10 Sep 2026, 10:00
Auction start date:
will not be used
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Conform Anunțului de participare
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2033, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Chişinău, Piaţa Marii Adunări Naţionale, 1
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
2 Sep 2026, 10:15
Date modified
2 Sep 2026, 10:24
Estimated value (without VAT)
279 692 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21671475
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD-2033, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Chişinău, Piaţa Marii Adunări Naţionale, 1
Contract period
14 Sep 2026 10:19 - 31 Dec 2026 10:19
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 1766.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
2)
Title
Quantity: 1766.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
3)
Title
Quantity: 335.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
4)
Title
Quantity: 335.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
5)
Title
Quantity: 1766.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
6)
Title
Quantity: 1766.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
7)
Title
Quantity: 335.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
8)
Title
Quantity: 335.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
9)
Title
Quantity: 1341.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
10)
Title
Quantity: 244.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunț de participare (caiete pentru exerciții).signed.pdf
anunț de participare (caiete pentru exerciții).signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
2.09.26 10:24
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK