1
Enquiry period
with 02.09.2026 10:12
to 07.09.2026 12:00
3 days left
2
Bidding period
with 07.09.2026 12:00
to 14.09.2026 17:00
3
Auction
15.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status Active
Estimated value without VAT 21 000 EUR
Period of clarifications: 2 Sep 2026, 10:12 - 7 Sep 2026, 12:00
Submission of proposals: 7 Sep 2026, 12:00 - 14 Sep 2026, 17:00
Auction start date: 15 Sep 2026, 15:00

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801

Pungi pentru Pesmeți
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2032, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str. Sarmizegetusa, 30
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Elena Bordianu
Contact phone
060839944
Purchase data
Date created
2 Sep 2026, 10:07
Date modified
2 Sep 2026, 10:12
Estimated value (without VAT)
21 000 EUR
The minimum downward of the price
210 EUR
Achizitii.md ID
21671466
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD-2032, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str. Sarmizegetusa, 30
Contract period
21 Sep 2026 10:11 - 30 Mar 2027 10:11
List of positions
1)
Title
Pungi pentru Pesmeți CPV: 18900000-8 - Luggage, saddlery, sacks and bags
Quantity: 330000.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
formular oferta. pungi pesmeti.docx
Eligibility Criteria
Oferta economica confirmata prin aplicarea semnăturii electronice și/sau semnată și ștampilată de către ofertant
2.09.26 10:12
anunt de participare. pungi bruschette.signed.pdf anunt de participare. pungi bruschette.signed.pdf
tenderNotice
Anuntul de participare ce contine conditiile de participare si atribuire a contractului
2.09.26 10:12
Question's name
Question
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications