1
Enquiry period
with 01.09.2026 14:50
to 02.09.2026 15:00
2
Bidding period
with 02.09.2026 15:00
to 07.09.2026 08:00
3 days left
3
Auction

4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status Active
Estimated value without VAT 195 000 MDL
Period of clarifications: 1 Sep 2026, 14:50 - 2 Sep 2026, 15:00
Submission of proposals: 2 Sep 2026, 15:00 - 7 Sep 2026, 8:00
Auction start date: will not be used

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801


This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.

Submit offer
Formulare medicale
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
3501, MOLDOVA, Orhei, mun.Orhei, str. Vasile Lupu, 127, or. Orhei
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Cernalevschi Rodica
Contact phone
023524967
Purchase data
Date created
1 Sep 2026, 14:45
Date modified
1 Sep 2026, 14:50
Estimated value (without VAT)
195 000 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21671327
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
3501, MOLDOVA, Orhei, mun.Orhei, str. Vasile Lupu, 127, or. Orhei
Contract period
9 Sep 2026 08:00 - 31 Dec 2026 08:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Formulare medicale CPV: 22800000-8 - Paper or paperboard registers, account books, binders, forms and other articles of printed stationery
Quantity: 15000.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunt de participare.docx
Bidding Documents
-
1.09.26 14:50
declaraţie de eligibilitate.docx
Bidding Documents
-
1.09.26 14:50
-duae_.doc
Bidding Documents
-
1.09.26 14:50
anexa 22,23.docx
Bidding Documents
-
1.09.26 14:50
documentatia standard.docx
Bidding Documents
-
1.09.26 14:50
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications