1
Enquiry period
with 01.09.2026 15:02
to 07.09.2026 13:00
4 days left
2
Bidding period
with 07.09.2026 13:00
to 14.09.2026 13:00
3
Auction
15.09.2026 15:18
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status Active
Estimated value without VAT 250 000 MDL
Period of clarifications: 1 Sep 2026, 15:02 - 7 Sep 2026, 13:00
Submission of proposals: 7 Sep 2026, 13:00 - 14 Sep 2026, 13:00
Auction start date: 15 Sep 2026, 15:18

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801

Lot nr. 2 echipament pentru amenajarea terenurilor de joacă la Gradinita nr. 4 ”Zîmbetul”
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
3909, MOLDOVA, Cahul, mun.Cahul, or. Cahul str. P. Independenței nr. 6
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Brînză Snejana
Contact phone
029921949
Purchase data
Date created
1 Sep 2026, 14:43
Date modified
1 Sep 2026, 15:02
Estimated value (without VAT)
250 000 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
250 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21671326
Type of procedure
Request price offers (goods)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
3909, MOLDOVA, Cahul, mun.Cahul, or. Cahul str. P. Independenței nr. 6
Contract period
26 Oct 2026 14:58 - 31 Dec 2026 14:58
List of positions
1)
Title
Masa cu bancute pentru copii CPV: 37500000-3 - Games and toys; fairground amusements
Quantity: 2.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
2)
Title
Masa cu bancute pentru copii - configuratie radiala CPV: 37500000-3 - Games and toys; fairground amusements
Quantity: 2.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
3)
Title
Balansoar cu 4 locuri CPV: 37500000-3 - Games and toys; fairground amusements
Quantity: 4.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
4)
Title
Complex de joaca compact cu tobogan si panouri interactive CPV: 37500000-3 - Games and toys; fairground amusements
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
5)
Title
Complex de joaca cu doua turnuri și doua tobogane CPV: 37500000-3 - Games and toys; fairground amusements
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
6)
Title
Complex de joaca cu turn și doua tobogane CPV: 37500000-3 - Games and toys; fairground amusements
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
7)
Title
Casute de joaca cu bancute si panou interactiv CPV: 37500000-3 - Games and toys; fairground amusements
Quantity: 2.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
8)
Title
Nisipiera cu capac și trei locuri integrate CPV: 37500000-3 - Games and toys; fairground amusements
Quantity: 4.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
9)
Title
Nisipiera cu capac și două locuri integrate CPV: 37500000-3 - Games and toys; fairground amusements
Quantity: 4.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunt.signed.pdf anunt.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
- anunt de participare
1.09.26 15:02
duae_ro_0 (1).doc
Bidding Documents
- DUAE
1.09.26 15:02
Question's name
Question
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications