Public procurement
21671326
Lotul 1 echipament pentru terenuri de joacă în cadrul proiectului ”Bugetarea participativă 2026”
1
Enquiry period
with 01.09.2026 15:02
to 07.09.2026 13:00
to 07.09.2026 13:00
4 days left
2
Bidding period
with 07.09.2026 13:00
to 14.09.2026 13:00
to 14.09.2026 13:00
3
Auction
15.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
238 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
1 Sep 2026, 15:02 - 7 Sep 2026, 13:00
Submission of proposals:
7 Sep 2026, 13:00 - 14 Sep 2026, 13:00
Auction start date:
15 Sep 2026, 15:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Lotul 1 echipament pentru terenuri de joacă în cadrul proiectului ”Bugetarea participativă 2026”
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
3909, MOLDOVA, Cahul, mun.Cahul, or. Cahul str. P. Independenței nr. 6
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
1 Sep 2026, 14:43
Date modified
1 Sep 2026, 15:02
Estimated value (without VAT)
238 000 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
261,80 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21671326
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Request price offers (goods)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
3909, MOLDOVA, Cahul, mun.Cahul, or. Cahul str. P. Independenței nr. 6
Contract period
26 Oct 2026 14:51 - 31 Dec 2026 14:51
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
2)
Title
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
3)
Title
Complex de joacă multifuncțional cu turn, tobogan și zone interactive
CPV: 37500000-3 - Games and toys; fairground amusements
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
4)
Title
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
5)
Title
Balansoar metalic cu doua locuri pentru copii
CPV: 37500000-3 - Games and toys; fairground amusements
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
6)
Title
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
7)
Title
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
8)
Title
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
9)
Title
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
10)
Title
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
11)
Title
Quantity: 2.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
12)
Title
Quantity: 5.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
13)
Title
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
14)
Title
Quantity: 2.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
15)
Title
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
16)
Title
Quantity: 3.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
17)
Title
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
ds_bunuri_servicii_omf_115_15_09_2021 (2).signed.pdf
ds_bunuri_servicii_omf_115_15_09_2021 (2).signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
- documentatia standard, formulare
1.09.26 15:02
lista echipament de joacă bugetarea prtic.signed.pdf
lista echipament de joacă bugetarea prtic.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
- caiet de sarcini lotul 1
1.09.26 15:02
lista echipament de joacă gr. 4.signed.pdf
lista echipament de joacă gr. 4.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
- caiet de sarcini lotul 2
1.09.26 15:02
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK