Select the type of procedure
1
Enquiry period
2
Bidding period
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Contract
Status
Evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
32 887,50 MDL
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Subscribe impossible
during the period Evaluation
procurarea masinilor si utilajelor
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-5032, MOLDOVA, Floreşti, s.Prajila, Prajila
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
18 Aug 2026, 10:21
Date modified
18 Aug 2026, 10:21
Achizitii.md ID
21667827
MTender ID
CPV
37300000-1 - Instrumente muzicale şi piese pentru acestea
Type of procedure
Reporting of purchases
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Documents of the procurement procedure
ebj000151506 audio.pdf
ebj000151506 audio.pdf
Bidding Documents
-procurarea masinilor si utilajelor
18.08.26 10:21
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK