Public procurement
21667444
MATERIALE ELECTRICE
1
Enquiry period
2
Bidding period
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Bids have been evaluated
Estimated value without VAT
1 861,80 MDL
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
-
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
3100, MOLDOVA, mun.Bălţi, mun.Bălţi, I. Franco nr.17
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
17 Aug 2026, 11:09
Estimated value (without VAT)
1 861,80 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21667444
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Reporting of purchases
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
3100, MOLDOVA, mun.Bălţi, mun.Bălţi, I. Franco nr.17
Contract period
6 Aug 2026 10:36 - 6 Aug 2026 10:36
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 3.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
2)
Title
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
3)
Title
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
4)
Title
Cutie p/u automate 1*12 EXT alba HOROZ
CPV: 31200000-8 - Electricity distribution and control apparatus
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
5)
Title
VE-10105. Intr. automat B VA47-29 25A 1P
CPV: 31200000-8 - Electricity distribution and control apparatus
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
6)
Title
INTRERUPATOR AUTOMAT C VA47-29 16A IP
CPV: 31200000-8 - Electricity distribution and control apparatus
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
7)
Title
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
8)
Title
Quantity: 2.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
9)
Title
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
10)
Title
VE-920602. INTRERUPATOR DUBLU INTER. 10A IP20 ALB ELMOS
CPV: 31200000-8 - Electricity distribution and control apparatus
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
11)
Title
INTRERUPATOR UNITAR INTER 10A IP20 ALB ELMOS
CPV: 31200000-8 - Electricity distribution and control apparatus
Quantity: 3.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
12)
Title
VE-800142. PRIZA UNITARA EURO EXT 16A IP44 ALBA
CPV: 31200000-8 - Electricity distribution and control apparatus
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
13)
Title
Quantity: 12.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
14)
Title
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
15)
Title
LACAT B 40MM FONTA TOARTA D6MM INOX
CPV: 31200000-8 - Electricity distribution and control apparatus
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
16)
Title
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
17)
Title
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
18)
Title
Quantity: 20.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
19)
Title
LE-1045. Teava PPR cu fibrasticla d25
CPV: 31200000-8 - Electricity distribution and control apparatus
Quantity: 2.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
20)
Title
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
21)
Title
Quantity: 2.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
22)
Title
Quantity: 4.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
23)
Title
Quantity: 6.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
24)
Title
Quantity: 2.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
25)
Title
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
26)
Title
Quantity: 2.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 10 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.” After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
S.R.L. OPTIMCONSTRUCT-NORD
Normalized price:
1 861,80 MDL
Status:
Winner
-
17.08.26 11:09
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK