Select the type of procedure
Status
Cancelled
Estimated value without VAT
3 803 395 MDL
Period of clarifications:
17 Aug 2026, 10:49 - 27 Aug 2026, 10:30
Submission of proposals:
27 Aug 2026, 10:30 - 22 Sep 2026, 10:30
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
conform Anunțului de participare
Information about the cancellation
The reason of cancellation
redactarea caietului de sarcini
Date of cancellation
18 Aug 2026, 14:19
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD2004, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, bd. Ștefan cel Mare 165
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
17 Aug 2026, 10:49
Date modified
18 Aug 2026, 14:19
Achizitii.md ID
21667404
MTender ID
CPV
39100000-3 - Mobilier
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Date:
18 Aug 2026, 13:53
Question's name:
Lot.8
Question:
Buna ziua.Va rugam se excludeti din documente de depunerea Certificat ISO 14001.
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK