Public procurement
21667312
Achiziționarea unui Microbuz pentru transport copii și pasageri
1
Enquiry period
with 14.08.2026 17:49
to 19.08.2026 10:00
to 19.08.2026 10:00
2
Bidding period
with 19.08.2026 10:00
to 24.08.2026 15:00
to 24.08.2026 15:00
3
Auction
with 25.08.2026 15:00
to 25.08.2026 15:14
to 25.08.2026 15:14
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
333 333,33 MDL
Period of clarifications:
14 Aug 2026, 17:49 - 19 Aug 2026, 10:00
Submission of proposals:
19 Aug 2026, 10:00 - 24 Aug 2026, 15:00
Auction start date:
25 Aug 2026, 15:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Achiziționarea unui Microbuz pentru transport copii și pasageri
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
4440, MOLDOVA, Călăraşi, s.Ţibirica, Călăraşi
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
14 Aug 2026, 16:48
Date modified
14 Aug 2026, 17:49
Estimated value (without VAT)
333 333,33 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
3 333,33 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21667312
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Request price offers (goods)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
4440, MOLDOVA, Călăraşi, s.Ţibirica, Călăraşi
Contract period
26 Aug 2026 17:47 - 30 Dec 2026 17:47
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunt de participare .signed.pdf
anunt de participare .signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
anunt de participare .signed.pdf
14.08.26 17:49
specificații de preț.pdf
specificații de preț.pdf
Bidding Documents
specificații de preț.pdf
14.08.26 17:49
specificații tehnice.pdf
specificații tehnice.pdf
Bidding Documents
specificații tehnice.pdf
14.08.26 17:49
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
Global trans car
Normalized price:
309 000 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
Other grounds for rejecting the offer
26.08.26 09:01
Reason: Other grounds for rejecting the offer
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
specificatii tehnice anexa 22 .semnat.pdf
specificatii tehnice anexa 22 .semnat.pdf
ID: 116408f4-7987-4aa9-9ed9-50cc88650acf
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
19.08.26 21:20
Opening date:
25.08.26 15:14
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
19.08.26 21:20
Opening date:
25.08.26 15:14
cerere de participare (anexa 7) .semnat.pdf
cerere de participare (anexa 7) .semnat.pdf
ID: 78993877-db3b-4fc6-9455-459b68b532ad
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
19.08.26 21:20
Opening date:
25.08.26 15:14
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
19.08.26 21:20
Opening date:
25.08.26 15:14
extras din registrul de stat al persoanelor juridice (1)_1.semnat.pdf
extras din registrul de stat al persoanelor juridice (1)_1.semnat.pdf
ID: 8e15ee29-c730-4486-9186-8b6655a11e37
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 20:54
Opening date:
25.08.26 15:14
parametrii tehnici.semnat.pdf
parametrii tehnici.semnat.pdf
ID: c1c5758c-804f-4573-8a3a-fc135907146e
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
19.08.26 21:20
Opening date:
25.08.26 15:14
specificatii de preț anexa 23.semnat.pdf
specificatii de preț anexa 23.semnat.pdf
ID: d02b75de-f009-4a3f-a6f4-d599cef0e01d
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
19.08.26 21:20
Opening date:
25.08.26 15:14
declarație privind valabilitatea ofertei anexa 8.semnat.pdf
declarație privind valabilitatea ofertei anexa 8.semnat.pdf
ID: d80faf7b-3f01-46a9-8bfc-49554dc3f2a9
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
19.08.26 21:20
Opening date:
25.08.26 15:14
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 21:00
Opening date:
25.08.26 15:14
certificat privind lipsa restantelor .semnat.pdf
certificat privind lipsa restantelor .semnat.pdf
ID: fbf7103f-dbd3-43f3-bc6a-4754c43b54fe
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
19.08.26 21:20
Opening date:
25.08.26 15:14
2
Participant(s) name(s):
DIAV-TUR
Normalized price:
310 000 MDL
Status:
In consideration
Reason: Not indicated
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 19:08
Opening date:
26.08.26 09:02
certificat inregistrare extras.semnat.pdf
certificat inregistrare extras.semnat.pdf
ID: 2020b3eb-236b-432f-b0e4-055b7fb52745
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 19:08
Opening date:
26.08.26 09:02
valabilitatea ofertei.semnat.pdf
valabilitatea ofertei.semnat.pdf
ID: 6ecb5f50-aee7-4567-9b9b-4a0c7c909fc4
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 19:08
Opening date:
26.08.26 09:02
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 19:08
Opening date:
26.08.26 09:02
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 19:08
Opening date:
26.08.26 09:02
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 19:08
Opening date:
26.08.26 09:02
cerere de participare.semnat.pdf
cerere de participare.semnat.pdf
ID: d5867bab-f58e-4f0f-9bf9-e13f18c5021b
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 19:08
Opening date:
26.08.26 09:02
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 19:08
Opening date:
26.08.26 09:02
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 19:08
Opening date:
26.08.26 09:02
3
Participant(s) name(s):
Medintergrup
Normalized price:
357 700 MDL
Status:
Awaiting
Documents such as "Qualification Documentation", "financial proposal" and "Illustration" will be browseable for all only after your offer has been placed in "pending" status.
Reason: Not indicated
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
dok 3.pdf
ID: d0ca745f-2332-44a4-bfbb-70b495ba1b7d
Eligibility documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
17.03.25 14:54
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 1355242.pdf
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 1355242.pdf
ID: eeceb79a-7436-430d-8097-69ade36092ae
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 13:28
Opening date:
25.08.26 15:14
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK