Select the type of procedure
Commercial procurement
21667297
Status
Cancelled
Estimated value without VAT
1 396 163,26 MDL
Period of clarifications:
14 Aug 2026, 16:29 - 25 Aug 2026, 9:00
Submission of proposals:
25 Aug 2026, 9:00 - 7 Sep 2026, 9:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Lucrări de termoizolare a clădirii grădiniţei de copii „Viorica”, Bloc A, din s.Pîrîta r.Dubăsari.
Information about the cancellation
The reason of cancellation
nu pot introduce caietul de sarcini
Date of cancellation
18 Aug 2026, 8:38
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
4579, MOLDOVA, Dubăsari, s.Pîrîta, s.Pîrîta r.Dubăsari
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
14 Aug 2026, 16:29
Date modified
18 Aug 2026, 8:38
Achizitii.md ID
21667297
MTender ID
CPV
45200000-9 - Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Lot nr. 1 - Lucrări de termoizolare a clădirii grădiniţei de copii „Viorica”, Bloc A, din s.Pîrîta r.Dubăsari.
Budget: 1396163.26 MDL
Cancelled
Date:
15 Aug 2026, 20:28
Question's name:
caiet de sarcini
Question:
incarcati caietu de sarcini
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK