Public procurement
21667232
Elaborarea proiectului tehnic de deschidere si exploatare a gropii de împrumut pentru extragerea materialului argilos destinat construcției și reabilitării digurilor de protecție ale râului Nistru Elaborarea proiectului tehnic de recultivare a gropii de împrumut
1
Enquiry period
with 14.08.2026 15:19
to 20.08.2026 10:51
to 20.08.2026 10:51
2
Bidding period
with 20.08.2026 10:51
to 27.08.2026 10:51
to 27.08.2026 10:51
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
250 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
14 Aug 2026, 15:19 - 20 Aug 2026, 10:51
Submission of proposals:
20 Aug 2026, 10:51 - 27 Aug 2026, 10:51
Auction start date:
will not be used
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Elaborarea proiectului tehnic de deschidere si exploatare a gropii de împrumut pentru extragerea materialului argilos destinat construcției și reabilitării digurilor de protecție ale râului Nistru
Elaborarea proiectului tehnic de recultivare a gropii de împrumut
Elaborarea proiectului tehnic de recultivare a gropii de împrumut
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-6535, MOLDOVA, Anenii Noi, s.Teliţa, s.Teliţa r-l Anenii Noi
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
14 Aug 2026, 15:04
Date modified
14 Aug 2026, 16:24
Estimated value (without VAT)
250 000 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21667232
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The best price-quality ratio
Delivery address
MD-6535, MOLDOVA, Anenii Noi, s.Teliţa, s.Teliţa r-l Anenii Noi
Contract period
1 Sep 2026 15:10 - 30 Nov 2026 15:10
List of positions
1)
Title
Elaborarea proiectului tehnic de deschidere si exploatare a gropii de împrumut pentru extragerea materialului argilos destinat construcției și reabilitării digurilor de protecție ale râului Nistru Elaborarea proiectului tehnic de recultivare a gropii de împrumut
CPV: 71200000-0 - Architectural and related services
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
documentaţia standard pentru cop pentru groapa de imrumut.docx
Bidding Documents
-documentatia standart
14.08.26 15:19
anunt repetat groapa de imprumut.docx 1.signed.pdf
anunt repetat groapa de imprumut.docx 1.signed.pdf
tenderNotice
-anunt
14.08.26 15:19
Lot documents
documentaţia standard pentru cop pentru groapa de imrumut.docx
-documentatia standart
14.08.26 15:19
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Disqualify participants whose price is lower than that of the winner and indicate the reason for the disqualification.
2) Choose winner by clicking the button
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
GEOCONSTRUCT
Normalized price:
239 000 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
Other grounds for rejecting the offer
31.08.26 11:23
Reason: Other grounds for rejecting the offer
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 13:20
Opening date:
27.08.26 10:51
anexa 13 lucrari executate in ultim 3 ani.pdf
anexa 13 lucrari executate in ultim 3 ani.pdf
ID: 792877ba-54c6-4fa4-bc0f-89548ecca4ec
Documents of submission
Date of download:
24.08.26 13:18
Opening date:
27.08.26 10:51
nciobanu certificat proiectant.signed.pdf
nciobanu certificat proiectant.signed.pdf
ID: 939c2859-0ad0-415a-90a3-992afd417806
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 13:13
Opening date:
27.08.26 10:51
cert, deciz, extr (3).semnat.signed.pdf
cert, deciz, extr (3).semnat.signed.pdf
ID: b1c72a33-24c9-4707-978a-0834bd939f78
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 13:14
Opening date:
27.08.26 10:51
Documents of submission
Date of download:
24.08.26 13:15
Opening date:
27.08.26 10:51
lista obiectelor proiectate.semnat.pdf
lista obiectelor proiectate.semnat.pdf
ID: d38d5fd1-7d9d-42e0-b90e-c9489ca563a9
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 13:15
Opening date:
27.08.26 10:51
paciu c_1. __certificat de atestare tehnico-profesionala_compressed.signed.signed.pdf
paciu c_1. __certificat de atestare tehnico-profesionala_compressed.signed.signed.pdf
ID: d705f55a-e818-4842-9d8a-657c0ce0f1fe
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 13:18
Opening date:
27.08.26 10:51
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK