Public procurement
21667228
Materiale electrotehnice
1
Enquiry period
2
Bidding period
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
9 400,04 MDL
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
-
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
6401, MOLDOVA, Nisporeni, or.Nisporeni, Chisinaului, 2
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
14 Aug 2026, 15:24
Estimated value (without VAT)
9 400,04 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21667228
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Reporting of purchases
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
6401, MOLDOVA, Nisporeni, or.Nisporeni, Chisinaului, 2
Contract period
10 Aug 2026 15:10 - 31 Dec 2026 14:10
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 20.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
2)
Title
Quantity: 50.0
Unit of measurement: Metru
3)
Title
INTRERUPATOR DUBLU EXTER. 10A IP44 ALB ELMOS (10/120 buc)
CPV: 31500000-1 - Lighting equipment and electric lamps
Quantity: 5.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
4)
Title
INTRERUPATOR UNITAR EXTER. 10A IP44 ALB ELMOS (10/120 buc)
CPV: 31500000-1 - Lighting equipment and electric lamps
Quantity: 5.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
5)
Title
Quantity: 5.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
6)
Title
Quantity: 5.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
7)
Title
Quantity: 20.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
8)
Title
PRIZA INTER. UNIT.CU OBTUR.+ CAPAC 16A 2P+E EXEN MOCHA
CPV: 31500000-1 - Lighting equipment and electric lamps
Quantity: 10.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
9)
Title
CLESTE PT TAIAT SI DEZIZOLAT CABLURI 0,8-2,6mm2 140mm MANER 2K YATO
CPV: 31500000-1 - Lighting equipment and electric lamps
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
10)
Title
Quantity: 2.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
11)
Title
TUB LED Glass 12W AC220V T8 1200Lm 60CM 6500K ELMOS(20 buc)
CPV: 31500000-1 - Lighting equipment and electric lamps
Quantity: 10.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
12)
Title
CORP DE IL. JM-99-2 2*18W WQ P/U LED IP20 ELMOS
CPV: 31500000-1 - Lighting equipment and electric lamps
Quantity: 5.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
13)
Title
TUB LED Glass 25W AC220V T8 2500Lm 120CM 6500K ELMOS(20 buc)
CPV: 31500000-1 - Lighting equipment and electric lamps
Quantity: 30.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
14)
Title
TUB FLUORESCENT T8 18W/6500K 1250IM G13 60CM
CPV: 31500000-1 - Lighting equipment and electric lamps
Quantity: 30.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
15)
Title
Quantity: 2.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
16)
Title
Quantity: 50.0
Unit of measurement: Metru
17)
Title
Quantity: 50.0
Unit of measurement: Metru
18)
Title
CORP DE IL. JM-97-2 2*36W WQK P/U LED IP20 ELMOS
CPV: 31500000-1 - Lighting equipment and electric lamps
Quantity: 5.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
19)
Title
SET DE SURUBELNITE CU VARF MAGNETIC 8 buc (PLAT, PH, PRECIZIE) S2 YATO
CPV: 31500000-1 - Lighting equipment and electric lamps
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK