Public procurement
21667226
Materiale pentru reparații curente și întreținere -Factura Fiscală Nr.EBI000667723
1
Enquiry period
2
Bidding period
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Bids have been evaluated
Estimated value without VAT
302,71 MDL
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Materiale pentru reparații curente și întreținere -Factura Fiscală Nr.EBI000667723
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-4901, MOLDOVA, Glodeni, or.Glodeni, str. Suveranității 2
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
14 Aug 2026, 15:01
Date modified
14 Aug 2026, 15:06
Estimated value (without VAT)
302,71 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21667226
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Reporting of purchases
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD-4901, MOLDOVA, Glodeni, or.Glodeni, str. Suveranității 2
Contract period
28 May 2026 08:00 - 31 May 2026 08:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
2)
Title
Ulei p/u motor 2-t HP 1L 0781-319-8410
CPV: 44100000-1 - Construction materials and associated items
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
3)
Title
Pensula 1"/25mm cu fibre naturale.maner lemn (356320)
CPV: 44100000-1 - Construction materials and associated items
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
4)
Title
Pensula 2.5"/63mm cu fibre naturale(355304)
CPV: 44100000-1 - Construction materials and associated items
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
5)
Title
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
ebi000667723 (2).pdf
ebi000667723 (2).pdf
Bidding Documents
Factura Fiscală Nr.EBI000667723
14.08.26 15:06
Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.” After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
S.C. "SABOLIXIA - PRIM" S.R.L., OR.GLODENI Suveranitatii nr.17
Normalized price:
302,71 MDL
Status:
Winner
Oferta este conformă
14.08.26 15:08
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK