Select the type of procedure
Commercial procurement
21667185
1
Enquiry period
with
14.08.2026 14:37
to 18.08.2026 10:00
to 18.08.2026 10:00
2
Bidding period
with
18.08.2026 10:00
to 21.08.2026 10:00
to 21.08.2026 10:00
3
Auction
with
24.08.2026 15:00
to 24.08.2026 15:09
to 24.08.2026 15:09
4
Evaluation
5
Contract
Status
Evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
69 690 MDL
Period of clarifications:
14 Aug 2026, 14:37 - 18 Aug 2026, 10:00
Submission of proposals:
18 Aug 2026, 10:00 - 21 Aug 2026, 10:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Subscribe impossible
during the period Evaluation
Achiziționarea fructelor și legumelor pentru trimestrul IV (octombrie- decembrie) anul 2026
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2024, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str.Tudor Vladimirescu, 6
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
14 Aug 2026, 14:37
Date modified
17 Aug 2026, 9:44
Achizitii.md ID
21667185
MTender ID
CPV
03200000-3 - Cereale, cartofi, legume, fructe şi fructe cu coajă
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Documents of the procurement procedure
anexa nr. 12 declaratia privind prestari ef.in ultimii 3 ani.docx
Bidding Documents
-
14.08.26 14:37
anexa nr. 23 specificatii de preț.docx
Documents history
-
anexa nr. 23 specificatii de preț.docx
ID: 4012265e-556b-4e4d-bbed-4dc59873fbea
Bidding Documents
-
anexa nr. 23 specificatii de preț.docx
ID: 4012265e-556b-4e4d-bbed-4dc59873fbea
Bidding Documents
Bidding Documents
-
17.08.26 09:44
caiet de sarcini 2026, tr.4 (legume, fructe ).docx
Documents history
-
caiet de sarcini 2026, tr.4 (legume, fructe ).docx
ID: 5c9f7f19-6652-43cd-a765-61d99f6b8472
Bidding Documents
-
caiet de sarcini 2026, tr.4 (legume, fructe ).docx
ID: 5c9f7f19-6652-43cd-a765-61d99f6b8472
Bidding Documents
Bidding Documents
-
17.08.26 09:44
anunț de participare.docx
Documents history
-
anunț de participare.docx
ID: ade4d706-0241-4dd0-bba9-d1a5feea135e
Bidding Documents
-
anunț de participare.docx
ID: ade4d706-0241-4dd0-bba9-d1a5feea135e
Bidding Documents
Bidding Documents
-
17.08.26 09:44
Date:
15 Aug 2026, 17:23
Question's name:
sfecla rosie
Question:
buna seara, la pozitia sfecla rosie este indicata cantitatea corecta?
Answer (17 Aug 2026, 09:51):
Bună ziua. Entitatea contractantă a modificat documentația de atribuire ca răspuns la clarificarea Dumneavoastră.
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK