Select the type of procedure
1
Enquiry period
with
14.08.2026 13:49
to 18.08.2026 16:00
to 18.08.2026 16:00
2
Bidding period
with
18.08.2026 16:00
to 24.08.2026 16:00
to 24.08.2026 16:00
3
Auction
with
25.08.2026 15:00
to 25.08.2026 15:09
to 25.08.2026 15:09
4
Evaluation
5
Contract
Status
Evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
18 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
14 Aug 2026, 13:49 - 18 Aug 2026, 16:00
Submission of proposals:
18 Aug 2026, 16:00 - 24 Aug 2026, 16:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Subscribe impossible
during the period Evaluation
Rechizite de birou si conmsumabile
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2028, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, șos. Hîncești, 53, bl. B
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
14 Aug 2026, 13:49
Date modified
18 Aug 2026, 8:48
Achizitii.md ID
21667125
MTender ID
CPV
39100000-3 - Mobilier
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Documents of the procurement procedure
ds_bunuri_servicii_omf_115_15_09_2021 ( rechizite).docx
Bidding Documents
- Documentatia standart
14.08.26 13:49
rechizite de birou 2026.pdf
rechizite de birou 2026.pdf
Bidding Documents
- anunt de intentie
14.08.26 13:49
Date:
18 Aug 2026, 08:48
Question's name:
Clarificarea documentatiei
Question:
Va rugam sa anexati Anuntul de intentie in format redactabil Word, sau sa anexati Anexele 22 si 23. Va multumim.
Answer (18 Aug 2026, 09:12):
Buna ziua, in documentele lotului este incarcat anuntul de intentie in varianta Word.
Suntem disponibili sa vi-l trimitem si pe posta electronica, doar scrieti un mesaj catre adresa olesea.negara@iss.gov.md.
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK