Public procurement
21667117
Coș pentru gunoi.
1
Enquiry period
with 14.08.2026 13:27
to 17.08.2026 13:00
to 17.08.2026 13:00
2
Bidding period
with 17.08.2026 13:00
to 20.08.2026 13:00
to 20.08.2026 13:00
3
Auction
21.08.2026 15:18
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Bids have been evaluated
Estimated value without VAT
8 500 MDL
Period of clarifications:
14 Aug 2026, 13:27 - 17 Aug 2026, 13:00
Submission of proposals:
17 Aug 2026, 13:00 - 20 Aug 2026, 13:00
Auction start date:
21 Aug 2026, 15:18
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Coș pentru gunoi.
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
2038, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, bd.Dacia 5/2
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
14 Aug 2026, 13:25
Date modified
14 Aug 2026, 13:27
Estimated value (without VAT)
8 500 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
85 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21667117
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
2038, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, bd.Dacia 5/2
Contract period
22 Aug 2026 13:26 - 31 Dec 2026 13:26
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 5.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Disqualify participants whose price is lower than that of the winner and indicate the reason for the disqualification.
2) Choose winner by clicking the button
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
S.R.L Urban Nova Grup
Normalized price:
14 000 MDL
Status:
Winner
Oferta corespunde cerințelor anunțului de participare
25.08.26 16:10
Reason: Oferta corespunde cerințelor anunțului de participare
Qualification documents
Documents provided with the proposal
extras urban nova grup.signed.pdf
extras urban nova grup.signed.pdf
ID: 2ce11975-dc81-4755-b493-00c2923c3740
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 11:01
Opening date:
24.08.26 08:28
certificat conturi bancare.signed.pdf
certificat conturi bancare.signed.pdf
ID: 8c5a87c2-7eeb-45e0-bead-37c49888145b
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 11:01
Opening date:
24.08.26 08:28
declarația de eligibilitate.signed.pdf
declarația de eligibilitate.signed.pdf
ID: 9fdc06d3-fd6b-4f9e-9090-a5b9843256d1
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 11:01
Opening date:
24.08.26 08:28
descrierea tehnica (2).signed.pdf
descrierea tehnica (2).signed.pdf
ID: c43cc95d-85cb-43ae-9f6f-9bcc4400a31e
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 11:01
Opening date:
24.08.26 08:28
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 11:01
Opening date:
24.08.26 08:28
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 11:01
Opening date:
24.08.26 08:28
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK