Public procurement
21667052
Servicii de informare și publicitate
1
Enquiry period
with 14.08.2026 11:54
to 24.08.2026 12:00
to 24.08.2026 12:00
2
Bidding period
with 24.08.2026 12:00
to 04.09.2026 12:00
to 04.09.2026 12:00
3
Auction
07.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
1 200 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
14 Aug 2026, 11:54 - 24 Aug 2026, 12:00
Submission of proposals:
24 Aug 2026, 12:00 - 4 Sep 2026, 12:00
Auction start date:
7 Sep 2026, 15:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Servicii de informare și publicitate
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
2004, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, locality, str. Mitropolit Dosoftei 146
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
14 Aug 2026, 11:54
Estimated value (without VAT)
1 200 000 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
1 200 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21667052
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
2004, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, mun.chișinău, str.M.Dosoftei, 146
Contract period
15 Sep 2026 03:00 - 15 Sep 2027 03:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 22010.0
Unit of measurement: Unitate
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
Declaratie privind confirmarea identitatii
Technical Specifications
Declaratie privind confirmarea identitatii
14.08.26 11:54
Declarația privind valabilitatea ofertei
Technical Specifications
Declarația privind valabilitatea ofertei
14.08.26 11:54
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
Casa Audio SRL
Normalized price:
1 398 630 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
cu titlul provizoriu
04.09.26 15:36
Reason: cu titlul provizoriu
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
590extrassigned.pdf
ID: 0c2e6ae2-2a75-40d1-9d9c-886e5f06fd4c
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
4.09.26 12:00
590specificațitehnicăaugustsigned.pdf
ID: 3a9d0df0-2a5b-4aaa-9c94-976c10040199
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
4.09.26 12:00
590declaralieprivindlistaprincipalelorlivrdrisigned.pdf
ID: 488aee31-2458-4813-9db1-1b91f4e73083
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
4.09.26 12:00
590declaraiaprivindvalabilitateaoferteisigned.pdf
ID: 5872267c-5838-4cf8-9d18-f49b265ac22e
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
4.09.26 12:00
590anexanr12signed.pdf
ID: 6517118d-3c46-4d43-b691-41668df0e38c
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
4.09.26 12:00
590declarațiaimprimaresigned.pdf
ID: 69b2cfd3-82db-4a0f-99af-e0dd58f597ab
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
4.09.26 12:00
590declaratieprivindconfirmareaidentitatiisigned.pdf
ID: 8e94170f-6627-4c30-9ab3-71f49319c9ec
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
4.09.26 12:00
590duaesigned.pdf
ID: a63a107b-b9b5-4ce6-915f-62805de02051
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
4.09.26 12:00
garantieoferta3(beneficiaracceptmaib)-2026-09-03t154324408signedsigned.pdf
ID: b3ba5070-11ea-476a-be5e-aaa563248c9d
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
4.09.26 12:00
590declaratieutilajsigned.pdf
ID: bf43c3a5-46da-4cf4-956d-1694c25d7637
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
4.09.26 12:00
590_specificațiidepreț(2)signed.pdf
ID: dd976974-981c-4b15-b7b7-401e01c7c861
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
4.09.26 12:00
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK