1
Enquiry period
with 14.08.2026 11:20
to 19.08.2026 10:00
2
Bidding period
with 19.08.2026 10:00
to 24.08.2026 11:00
3
Auction
25.08.2026 14:14
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status Active
Estimated value without VAT 60 490 MDL
Period of clarifications: 14 Aug 2026, 11:20 - 19 Aug 2026, 10:00
Submission of proposals: 19 Aug 2026, 10:00 - 24 Aug 2026, 11:00
Auction start date: 25 Aug 2026, 14:14

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801

Reagenți pentru analizatorul Norma IRP52
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD 6501, MOLDOVA, Anenii Noi, or.Anenii Noi, or Anenii Noi, str Uzinelor 30
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Larisa Slivinscaia
Contact phone
068267339
Purchase data
Date created
14 Aug 2026, 11:00
Date modified
14 Aug 2026, 11:20
Estimated value (without VAT)
60 490 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
604,90 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21667000
Type of procedure
Request price offers (goods)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD 6501, MOLDOVA, Anenii Noi, or.Anenii Noi, or Anenii Noi, str Uzinelor 30
Contract period
1 Sep 2026 00:00 - 31 Dec 2026 02:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Norma IRP52 (250 teste) - Păcuri CPV: 33696000-5 - Reagents and contrast media
Quantity: 16.0
Unit of measurement: Complet
2)
Title
Norma Cont 5+Kit K1 CPV: 33696000-5 - Reagents and contrast media
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Complet
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
duae _ro_ imsp sr anenii noi .doc
Eligibility Criteria
- DUAE
14.08.26 11:20
ds_bunuri_servicii_omf_115_15_09_2021.docx
Clarification of Tender Documents
- Documentatie Standard
14.08.26 11:20
16 2026 sem 2 caiet de sarcini.docx
Technical Specifications
- Caiet de sarcini
14.08.26 11:20
Lot documents
16 2026 sem 2 caiet de sarcini.docx
-Caiet de sarcini
14.08.26 11:20

The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.

Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:

1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”

2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.

4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..

Qualification
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):

IM Becor SRL

Normalized price: 134 132,32 MDL
Status: Awaiting

Documents such as "Qualification Documentation", "financial proposal" and "Illustration" will be browseable for all only after your offer has been placed in "pending" status.

Reason: Not indicated
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications