Public procurement
21667000
Reagenti pentru analizatorul hemostaze CUATRON X PRO
1
Enquiry period
with 14.08.2026 11:20
to 19.08.2026 10:00
to 19.08.2026 10:00
2
Bidding period
with 19.08.2026 10:00
to 24.08.2026 11:00
to 24.08.2026 11:00
3
Auction
25.08.2026 13:37
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
13 700 MDL
Period of clarifications:
14 Aug 2026, 11:20 - 19 Aug 2026, 10:00
Submission of proposals:
19 Aug 2026, 10:00 - 24 Aug 2026, 11:00
Auction start date:
25 Aug 2026, 13:37
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Reagenti pentru analizatorul hemostaze CUATRON X PRO
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD 6501, MOLDOVA, Anenii Noi, or.Anenii Noi, or Anenii Noi, str Uzinelor 30
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
14 Aug 2026, 11:00
Date modified
14 Aug 2026, 11:20
Estimated value (without VAT)
13 700 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
137 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21667000
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Request price offers (goods)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD 6501, MOLDOVA, Anenii Noi, or.Anenii Noi, or Anenii Noi, str Uzinelor 30
Contract period
1 Sep 2026 00:00 - 31 Dec 2026 02:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 4.0
Unit of measurement: Complet
2)
Title
Quantity: 2.0
Unit of measurement: Complet
3)
Title
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Complet
4)
Title
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Unitate
5)
Title
Quantity: 4000.0
Unit of measurement: Unitate
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
15-26 anunt de_participare_ 2 sem 2026 reagenti pentru analizatori.pdf
15-26 anunt de_participare_ 2 sem 2026 reagenti pentru analizatori.pdf
tenderNotice
-Anunt de participare
14.08.26 11:20
ds_bunuri_servicii_omf_115_15_09_2021.docx
Clarification of Tender Documents
- Documentatie Standard
14.08.26 11:20
Lot documents
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
Sanmedico
Normalized price:
15 380 MDL
Status:
In consideration
Reason: Not indicated
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
duae2025actualizatăsigned.pdf
ID: 12e79f51-9aad-4d6f-968f-e7bf1df5bef2
Eligibility documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
24.08.26 11:00
declaratieprivindtermenuldevalabilitatesigned.pdf
ID: 059e976f-495e-49a2-9aa8-fd95333c81fc
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
24.08.26 15:32
certificatprivindlipsarestantelor-01092026signed.pdf
ID: 0bb4092f-5b9e-42f5-ad15-dc3e7b0bdcbb
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
24.08.26 15:32
extrasnoiembrie2025signed.pdf
ID: 11579898-d777-4d65-b871-05ec6436c153
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
24.08.26 15:32
certificatedecalificaretecosigned.pdf
ID: 21739a29-6304-4ef8-b684-a7a2bab8f7be
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
24.08.26 15:32
specificatiitehniceanexanr22signed.pdf
ID: 218baebf-2761-4e14-aa34-acd783fe3924
x_technicalDocuments
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
24.08.26 15:32
anexanr8signed.pdf
ID: 2298db44-af92-40ad-a625-be25615a87e5
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
24.08.26 15:32
contbancarfil11signed.pdf
ID: 3f287278-f459-4f83-b39f-9a384167f361
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
24.08.26 15:32
certificatuldeinregistrareasanmedicosrlsigned.pdf
ID: 6a7ccff4-1033-40d1-9c1b-a1f456775ffb
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
24.08.26 15:32
declaratieprivindrespectareacondițiilorsigned.pdf
ID: 6f7d189d-34de-4838-99c7-aab90eec6d14
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
24.08.26 15:32
ordin03-Ipersoaneautorizatesemnat.pdf
ID: 85e9760d-bdd2-47a8-92aa-39e0203c4cbf
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
24.08.26 15:32
anexanr7signed.pdf
ID: cd708c3d-7852-4739-8da8-a4fa6c284ebc
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
24.08.26 15:32
specificatiidepretanexanr23signed.pdf
ID: d908487e-5faa-449e-8874-ac3b581c055f
Financial proposal
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
24.08.26 15:32
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK