Public procurement
21667000
Reagenti pentru analizatorul COBAS C 111
1
Enquiry period
with 14.08.2026 11:20
to 19.08.2026 10:00
to 19.08.2026 10:00
2
Bidding period
with 19.08.2026 10:00
to 24.08.2026 11:00
to 24.08.2026 11:00
3
Auction
25.08.2026 13:00
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
109 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
14 Aug 2026, 11:20 - 19 Aug 2026, 10:00
Submission of proposals:
19 Aug 2026, 10:00 - 24 Aug 2026, 11:00
Auction start date:
25 Aug 2026, 13:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Reagenti pentru analizatorul COBAS C 111
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD 6501, MOLDOVA, Anenii Noi, or.Anenii Noi, or Anenii Noi, str Uzinelor 30
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
14 Aug 2026, 11:00
Date modified
14 Aug 2026, 11:20
Estimated value (without VAT)
109 000 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
1 090 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21667000
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Request price offers (goods)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD 6501, MOLDOVA, Anenii Noi, or.Anenii Noi, or Anenii Noi, str Uzinelor 30
Contract period
1 Sep 2026 00:00 - 31 Dec 2026 02:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 6.0
Unit of measurement: Complet
2)
Title
Quantity: 3.0
Unit of measurement: Complet
3)
Title
Quantity: 6.0
Unit of measurement: Complet
4)
Title
Quantity: 6.0
Unit of measurement: Complet
5)
Title
Quantity: 2.0
Unit of measurement: Complet
6)
Title
Quantity: 8.0
Unit of measurement: Complet
7)
Title
Quantity: 4.0
Unit of measurement: Complet
8)
Title
Quantity: 6.0
Unit of measurement: Complet
9)
Title
Quantity: 7.0
Unit of measurement: Complet
10)
Title
Quantity: 3.0
Unit of measurement: Complet
11)
Title
Quantity: 6.0
Unit of measurement: Complet
12)
Title
Quantity: 2.0
Unit of measurement: Complet
13)
Title
Quantity: 7.0
Unit of measurement: Complet
14)
Title
Quantity: 2.0
Unit of measurement: Complet
15)
Title
Quantity: 4.0
Unit of measurement: Complet
16)
Title
Quantity: 7.0
Unit of measurement: Complet
17)
Title
Quantity: 3.0
Unit of measurement: Complet
18)
Title
Quantity: 4.0
Unit of measurement: Complet
19)
Title
Quantity: 4.0
Unit of measurement: Complet
20)
Title
Quantity: 4.0
Unit of measurement: Complet
21)
Title
Quantity: 2.0
Unit of measurement: Unitate
22)
Title
Quantity: 2.0
Unit of measurement: Unitate
23)
Title
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Unitate
24)
Title
Quantity: 2.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
25)
Title
Quantity: 2.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
26)
Title
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
27)
Title
Quantity: 5.0
Unit of measurement: Complet
28)
Title
Quantity: 5.0
Unit of measurement: Complet
29)
Title
Quantity: 2.0
Unit of measurement: Complet
30)
Title
Quantity: 6.0
Unit of measurement: Complet
31)
Title
Quantity: 2.0
Unit of measurement: Complet
32)
Title
Quantity: 5.0
Unit of measurement: Complet
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
15-26 anunt de_participare_ 2 sem 2026 reagenti pentru analizatori.pdf
15-26 anunt de_participare_ 2 sem 2026 reagenti pentru analizatori.pdf
tenderNotice
-Anunt de participare
14.08.26 11:20
ds_bunuri_servicii_omf_115_15_09_2021.docx
Clarification of Tender Documents
- Documentatie Standard
14.08.26 11:20
Lot documents
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
IM Becor SRL
Normalized price:
110 085,32 MDL
Status:
Awaiting
Documents such as "Qualification Documentation", "financial proposal" and "Illustration" will be browseable for all only after your offer has been placed in "pending" status.
Reason: Not indicated
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
anexa nr 7 cerere de participare.signed.pdf
anexa nr 7 cerere de participare.signed.pdf
ID: 1b6336cc-c4d1-4189-b4e3-7c20075c0a7b
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
19.08.26 10:11
Opening date:
24.08.26 11:00
specificatii de pret .signed.pdf
specificatii de pret .signed.pdf
ID: 6349d174-142e-42f2-9aaf-e8dedaa18b93
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
19.08.26 10:39
Opening date:
24.08.26 11:00
anexa nr 8 declarația valabilitatea ofertei.signed.pdf
anexa nr 8 declarația valabilitatea ofertei.signed.pdf
ID: c365c627-811c-4c05-b3c4-6276e92bf9ed
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
19.08.26 10:11
Opening date:
24.08.26 11:00
specificatii tehnice .signed.pdf
specificatii tehnice .signed.pdf
ID: cd96a4c4-4089-4d69-9b0b-35ab5bb64682
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
19.08.26 10:39
Opening date:
24.08.26 11:00
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK