Public procurement
21666989
Produse de brutărie
1
Enquiry period
with 14.08.2026 11:12
to 18.08.2026 10:52
to 18.08.2026 10:52
2
Bidding period
with 18.08.2026 10:52
to 21.08.2026 12:53
to 21.08.2026 12:53
3
Auction
24.08.2026 14:51
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Bids have been evaluated
Estimated value without VAT
10 400 MDL
Period of clarifications:
14 Aug 2026, 11:12 - 18 Aug 2026, 10:52
Submission of proposals:
18 Aug 2026, 10:52 - 21 Aug 2026, 12:53
Auction start date:
24 Aug 2026, 14:51
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Produse de brutărie
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
-733, MOLDOVA, Cantemir, or.Cantemir, s.Hănăseni r.Cantemir
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
26 Aug 2026, 8:03
Estimated value (without VAT)
10 400 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
1 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21666989
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
-733, MOLDOVA, Cantemir, or.Cantemir, s.Hănăseni r.Cantemir
Contract period
25 Aug 2026 00:00 - 30 Dec 2026 23:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Kilogram
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
202608141054_anunt de participare produse alimentare sem.II.signed.signed.pdf
tenderNotice
-anunț de participare
14.08.26 11:12
Committee
First Name
Zacon Serghei
IDNP/IDNO
MD-IDNO-1012620011583
Function
---
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Disqualify participants whose price is lower than that of the winner and indicate the reason for the disqualification.
2) Choose winner by clicking the button
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
AO IUGINTERTRANS
Normalized price:
10 890,75 MDL
Status:
Winner
cel mai mic preț
26.08.26 08:06
Reason: cel mai mic preț
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
cert de inregistrare.signed.pdf
cert de inregistrare.signed.pdf
ID: 01e90c49-14e4-4750-b2b7-d0dd62eb1ca2
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 22:52
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:42
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 22:52
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:42
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 22:52
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:42
цен и технич специф (22,23).semnat.pdf
цен и технич специф (22,23).semnat.pdf
ID: 136ebe8d-ac14-406b-a543-10c340decbe6
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 22:52
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:42
integrală milina comrat.подписан.pdf
integrală milina comrat.подписан.pdf
ID: 1e18ea54-4d3a-425c-90f3-a70c8f128c67
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 22:52
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:42
certificat de calitate faina cs.semnat.pdf
certificat de calitate faina cs.semnat.pdf
ID: 271928cb-ef37-4c1f-8db7-6805f0b7a636
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 22:52
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:42
доверенность узун мария.semnat.pdf
доверенность узун мария.semnat.pdf
ID: 314eadab-b891-4476-957d-e919a2030ab3
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 22:52
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:42
situatile financiare 2025.signed.signed.pdf
situatile financiare 2025.signed.signed.pdf
ID: 33c9d832-0b8a-4f89-b11a-bd894fd43531
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 22:52
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:42
certificat о наличии счетов ab (1).подписан.pdf
certificat о наличии счетов ab (1).подписан.pdf
ID: 34abaaa8-c158-49ff-a385-f445244748fd
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 22:52
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:42
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 22:52
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:42
сertifiсat de сonformitate.semnat.pdf
сertifiсat de сonformitate.semnat.pdf
ID: 46f58d27-5459-4133-b428-b963c77062c1
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 22:52
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:42
удостоверение качества продукта.подписан.pdf
удостоверение качества продукта.подписан.pdf
ID: 4fc72919-98a5-4657-b22a-6658debc8660
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 22:52
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:42
сертификат iso ( продлен до 17.11.2026).pdf
сертификат iso ( продлен до 17.11.2026).pdf
ID: 575ae7b2-eca1-4655-a691-a2b3db39dcd0
Documents of submission
Date of download:
20.08.26 22:52
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:42
declaratia f 3.3.signed (1).подписан (3) (3).подписан.pdf
declaratia f 3.3.signed (1).подписан (3) (3).подписан.pdf
ID: 59d1933a-c639-41f7-b054-5257ff8be548
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 22:52
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:42
raport de incercari faina cs.semnat.pdf
raport de incercari faina cs.semnat.pdf
ID: 60bf2e56-ee11-48b3-ac89-422ab735cc84
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 22:52
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:42
authsanitaryveterinarytransport_certificate.semnat.pdf
authsanitaryveterinarytransport_certificate.semnat.pdf
ID: 6951e48e-b57d-4a42-8145-25d68de55444
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 22:52
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:42
raport de incercari paine.semnat.pdf
raport de incercari paine.semnat.pdf
ID: 6b64a35a-49e6-4570-a579-8b5b6e62bf28
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 22:52
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:42
cert. de instr. igien.semnat.pdf
cert. de instr. igien.semnat.pdf
ID: 6b7e85c8-b19c-4add-bafe-f23446e516c0
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 22:52
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:42
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 22:52
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:42
extras din registrul de stat al persoanelor juridice.pdf
extras din registrul de stat al persoanelor juridice.pdf
ID: 9a882a6a-06ac-4c56-adb3-7a1e576837e1
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 22:52
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:42
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 1142214.pdf
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 1142214.pdf
ID: a7e5b662-2ea7-4bd6-9d8e-c4b6d472b29d
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 22:52
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:42
серт. безопасности.подписан.pdf
серт. безопасности.подписан.pdf
ID: c9e9f31b-aa3b-4808-97f8-1c7b103be9b8
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 22:52
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:42
декларация об этическом поведении.semnat (1).pdf
декларация об этическом поведении.semnat (1).pdf
ID: cda2451e-971c-4aac-b1f2-2927c04707e5
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 22:52
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:42
certificat de calitate faina cs (paras).semnat.pdf
certificat de calitate faina cs (paras).semnat.pdf
ID: cf46a259-7a04-4e28-87e7-4874cffb1002
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 22:52
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:42
raport de incercari apa.semnat.pdf
raport de incercari apa.semnat.pdf
ID: efde8b8f-207d-46c9-8598-16dae8173700
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 22:52
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:42
договор о лабораторных услугах (2).подписан.pdf
договор о лабораторных услугах (2).подписан.pdf
ID: fcdcd714-38c2-40b7-a1a9-86124eade88e
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 22:52
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:42
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK