Public procurement
21666989
Produse de carne
1
Enquiry period
with 14.08.2026 11:12
to 18.08.2026 10:52
to 18.08.2026 10:52
2
Bidding period
with 18.08.2026 10:52
to 21.08.2026 12:53
to 21.08.2026 12:53
3
Auction
with 24.08.2026 13:37
to 24.08.2026 13:46
to 24.08.2026 13:46
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Bids have been evaluated
Estimated value without VAT
88 600 MDL
Period of clarifications:
14 Aug 2026, 11:12 - 18 Aug 2026, 10:52
Submission of proposals:
18 Aug 2026, 10:52 - 21 Aug 2026, 12:53
Auction start date:
24 Aug 2026, 13:37
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Produse de carne
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
-733, MOLDOVA, Cantemir, or.Cantemir, s.Hănăseni r.Cantemir
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
26 Aug 2026, 8:03
Estimated value (without VAT)
88 600 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
1 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21666989
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
-733, MOLDOVA, Cantemir, or.Cantemir, s.Hănăseni r.Cantemir
Contract period
25 Aug 2026 00:00 - 30 Dec 2026 23:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Kilogram
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
202608141054_anunt de participare produse alimentare sem.II.signed.signed.pdf
tenderNotice
-anunț de participare
14.08.26 11:12
Committee
First Name
Zacon Serghei
IDNP/IDNO
MD-IDNO-1012620011583
Function
---
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Disqualify participants whose price is lower than that of the winner and indicate the reason for the disqualification.
2) Choose winner by clicking the button
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
"Premium Catering" SRL
Normalized price:
60 280 MDL
Status:
Winner
cel mai mic preț
26.08.26 08:06
Reason: cel mai mic preț
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
declaratie de conformitate carne de porc.semnat.pdf
declaratie de conformitate carne de porc.semnat.pdf
ID: 09c4e1a4-e95f-4c5c-9d14-1c3de688bdca
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 15:32
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:42
certificat iso nivali 2029.signed.pdf
certificat iso nivali 2029.signed.pdf
ID: 0b53e0cd-bd49-49eb-ad06-47dbc53d4e6e
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 15:32
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:42
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 15:32
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:42
declaratie beneficiari efectivi.semnat.pdf
declaratie beneficiari efectivi.semnat.pdf
ID: 27bea50a-463b-4db2-b957-d4b806449312
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 15:32
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:42
carticica medicala, certificat de instruire igienica.signed.pdf
carticica medicala, certificat de instruire igienica.signed.pdf
ID: 2ac5ec0a-3596-44cf-a5cf-f0fc5d3970d4
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 15:32
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:42
duae gimn. m. sadoveanu hansaseni.semnat.pdf
duae gimn. m. sadoveanu hansaseni.semnat.pdf
ID: 34811749-fe5d-4543-9651-17fc8439cd46
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 15:32
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:42
declaratie de conformitate carne pui_curcan.signed.pdf
declaratie de conformitate carne pui_curcan.signed.pdf
ID: 3cf8770e-494a-41d8-b6b3-53b0ac19875e
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 15:32
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:42
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 15:32
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:42
autorizatii sv transport 22.12.2028.semnat.pdf
autorizatii sv transport 22.12.2028.semnat.pdf
ID: 67adfbf6-eee0-43aa-b6b5-989eb2fa5373
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 15:32
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:42
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 15:32
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:42
certificat cont banca.semnat.pdf
certificat cont banca.semnat.pdf
ID: 912fcdf1-c3eb-4bd3-b097-5518a46cfcf7
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 15:32
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:42
procura pc - risnic igor 2026.semnat.pdf
procura pc - risnic igor 2026.semnat.pdf
ID: 91a7d48d-9ee0-40d5-8662-c829bf31765c
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 15:32
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:42
1_pdfsam_contracte; autorizatii; certificate.semnat.pdf
1_pdfsam_contracte; autorizatii; certificate.semnat.pdf
ID: b387778d-6f65-4c56-a771-f31dc9ea44a3
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 15:32
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:42
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 15:32
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:42
certificat fisc pc 02.09.2026.signed.pdf
certificat fisc pc 02.09.2026.signed.pdf
ID: e1097bc5-6cc0-4eb5-b94a-723ccc3bc1e7
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 15:32
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:42
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 15:32
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:42
decizie, extras pc.semnat.pdf
decizie, extras pc.semnat.pdf
ID: f2290f74-b592-48fe-93f1-469d4a72a4fa
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 15:32
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:42
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 15:32
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:42
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 15:32
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:42
2
Participant(s) name(s):
SRL BAGUETTE
Normalized price:
77 716,48 MDL
Status:
Awaiting
In case Award criteria is The lowest price: documents such as 'Qualification Documentation', 'financial proposal' and 'Illustration' will be browseable for all only after your offer has been placed in 'pending' status.
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK