Public procurement
21666989
Produse cerealiere, de morărit prelucrate,paste făinoase
1
Enquiry period
with 14.08.2026 11:12
to 18.08.2026 10:52
to 18.08.2026 10:52
2
Bidding period
with 18.08.2026 10:52
to 21.08.2026 12:53
to 21.08.2026 12:53
3
Auction
with 24.08.2026 13:00
to 24.08.2026 13:09
to 24.08.2026 13:09
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Bids have been evaluated
Estimated value without VAT
20 300 MDL
Period of clarifications:
14 Aug 2026, 11:12 - 18 Aug 2026, 10:52
Submission of proposals:
18 Aug 2026, 10:52 - 21 Aug 2026, 12:53
Auction start date:
24 Aug 2026, 13:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Produse cerealiere, de morărit prelucrate,paste făinoase
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
-733, MOLDOVA, Cantemir, or.Cantemir, s.Hănăseni r.Cantemir
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
26 Aug 2026, 8:03
Estimated value (without VAT)
20 300 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
1 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21666989
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
-733, MOLDOVA, Cantemir, or.Cantemir, s.Hănăseni r.Cantemir
Contract period
25 Aug 2026 00:00 - 30 Dec 2026 23:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Produse cerealiere, de morărit prelucrate,paste făinoase
CPV: 15800000-6 - Miscellaneous food products
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Kilogram
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
202608141054_anunt de participare produse alimentare sem.II.signed.signed.pdf
tenderNotice
-anunț de participare
14.08.26 11:12
Committee
First Name
Zacon Serghei
IDNP/IDNO
MD-IDNO-1012620011583
Function
---
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Disqualify participants whose price is lower than that of the winner and indicate the reason for the disqualification.
2) Choose winner by clicking the button
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
SRL BAGUETTE
Normalized price:
14 393,32 MDL
Status:
Winner
cel mai mic preț
26.08.26 08:05
Reason: cel mai mic preț
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
anexa 2. declarație de eligibilitate (1).signed.pdf
anexa 2. declarație de eligibilitate (1).signed.pdf
ID: 13174d44-834f-420a-8d2c-8f8266ff2e8f
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 13:30
Opening date:
26.08.26 08:02
anexa nr 7 cerere de participare.signed.pdf
anexa nr 7 cerere de participare.signed.pdf
ID: 1822cc34-25be-4f62-9a73-55d2328d51d3
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 13:30
Opening date:
26.08.26 08:02
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 13:30
Opening date:
26.08.26 08:02
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 13:30
Opening date:
26.08.26 08:02
kyk 285 29.01.2029 c512699-2026_57_authsanitaryveterinarytransport_certificate.signed.pdf
kyk 285 29.01.2029 c512699-2026_57_authsanitaryveterinarytransport_certificate.signed.pdf
ID: 38797ad8-fd75-4f44-9ebd-2844832e2650
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 13:30
Opening date:
26.08.26 08:02
balans 2023- baguette.signed.pdf
balans 2023- baguette.signed.pdf
ID: 3e43257a-ab14-46b6-aac4-7e383fd6528a
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 13:30
Opening date:
26.08.26 08:02
certificat baguette.signed.pdf
certificat baguette.signed.pdf
ID: 41d46358-4d64-4ed1-81be-0130e7f87131
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 13:30
Opening date:
26.08.26 08:02
anexa nr 8 declaraţie privind valabilitatea ofertei.signed.pdf
anexa nr 8 declaraţie privind valabilitatea ofertei.signed.pdf
ID: 430d1219-916a-4df0-8088-06faafa15b9d
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 13:30
Opening date:
26.08.26 08:02
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 13:30
Opening date:
26.08.26 08:02
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 13:30
Opening date:
26.08.26 08:02
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 13:30
Opening date:
26.08.26 08:02
contract laborator.signed.pdf
contract laborator.signed.pdf
ID: 91d17fae-253c-45bd-bc1b-5a9cec2b69c9
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 13:30
Opening date:
26.08.26 08:02
2023 recipisa _ declaratia electronica.signed.pdf
2023 recipisa _ declaratia electronica.signed.pdf
ID: 92dab579-d5f6-4e15-a5eb-bf8768350481
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 13:30
Opening date:
26.08.26 08:02
1 executarea calitativa.signed.pdf
1 executarea calitativa.signed.pdf
ID: a23edb5d-06f9-448d-a14d-921f2768b73a
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 13:30
Opening date:
26.08.26 08:02
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 13:30
Opening date:
26.08.26 08:02
fisc din 10.-25.08.2026.signed.pdf
fisc din 10.-25.08.2026.signed.pdf
ID: b97cccab-5783-4887-9e8e-8ea6cfdcb070
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 13:30
Opening date:
26.08.26 08:02
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 13:30
Opening date:
26.08.26 08:02
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 13:30
Opening date:
26.08.26 08:02
baguete raport fin 2024.signed.pdf
baguete raport fin 2024.signed.pdf
ID: ca7dd9b7-878f-417d-8fcb-42715c046b42
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 13:30
Opening date:
26.08.26 08:02
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 13:30
Opening date:
26.08.26 08:02
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 13:30
Opening date:
26.08.26 08:02
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 13:30
Opening date:
26.08.26 08:02
declaration-27585213.signed.pdf
declaration-27585213.signed.pdf
ID: e8f704a1-a450-4c6d-a54c-8330ac8945c8
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 13:30
Opening date:
26.08.26 08:02
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 13:30
Opening date:
26.08.26 08:02
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 13:30
Opening date:
26.08.26 08:02
savi plus pesmeti.signed 01.08.26.pdf
savi plus pesmeti.signed 01.08.26.pdf
ID: 036a7301-058b-45ba-bd26-c05e9841072a
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 13:32
Opening date:
26.08.26 08:03
zahar sudzuker.signed 02.11.2026.pdf
zahar sudzuker.signed 02.11.2026.pdf
ID: 0612b6d1-3c10-4d91-b48c-8231d44c1492
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 13:32
Opening date:
26.08.26 08:03
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 13:32
Opening date:
26.08.26 08:03
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 13:32
Opening date:
26.08.26 08:03
sare iodata si neiodata vitalcomus.signed.pdf
sare iodata si neiodata vitalcomus.signed.pdf
ID: 77743568-b5de-4639-9e73-75a48863f7da
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 13:32
Opening date:
26.08.26 08:03
biscuiti steviprod.signed.pdf
biscuiti steviprod.signed.pdf
ID: 875a84fc-a52a-43dc-a539-4847541814f4
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 13:32
Opening date:
26.08.26 08:03
biscuiti vitamin lux.27.11.26.signed.pdf
biscuiti vitamin lux.27.11.26.signed.pdf
ID: b2408c10-9b44-4799-9022-c634c93cb792
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 13:32
Opening date:
26.08.26 08:03
grano nativo paste vadaltim-garant.signed.pdf
grano nativo paste vadaltim-garant.signed.pdf
ID: c0d1c4f1-1909-4b5e-bf5e-4f84267f6a10
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 13:32
Opening date:
26.08.26 08:03
biscuitidaron lux 18.02.2028.signed.pdf
biscuitidaron lux 18.02.2028.signed.pdf
ID: cac0a73d-673c-4c39-9e32-2105af19a901
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 13:32
Opening date:
26.08.26 08:03
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 13:32
Opening date:
26.08.26 08:03
2
Participant(s) name(s):
S.R.L. ARENA FRUCT
Normalized price:
19 360,19 MDL
Status:
Awaiting
In case Award criteria is The lowest price: documents such as 'Qualification Documentation', 'financial proposal' and 'Illustration' will be browseable for all only after your offer has been placed in 'pending' status.
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK