Public procurement
21666822
Lucrari de amenajare a teritoriului in preajma izvorului din s. Roscani, r-nul Straseni
1
Enquiry period
with 13.08.2026 16:20
to 17.08.2026 15:00
to 17.08.2026 15:00
2
Bidding period
with 17.08.2026 15:00
to 20.08.2026 15:30
to 20.08.2026 15:30
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Bids have been evaluated
Estimated value without VAT
249 991 MDL
Period of clarifications:
13 Aug 2026, 16:20 - 17 Aug 2026, 15:00
Submission of proposals:
17 Aug 2026, 15:00 - 20 Aug 2026, 15:30
Auction start date:
will not be used
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Lucrari de amenajare a teritoriului in preajma izvorului din s. Roscani, r-nul Straseni
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
3729, MOLDOVA, Străşeni, s.Roşcani (r-l Străşeni), s.Roscani.R Straseni str. Stefan cel Mare 31
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
13 Aug 2026, 16:19
Date modified
14 Aug 2026, 9:47
Estimated value (without VAT)
249 991 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21666822
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
3729, MOLDOVA, Străşeni, s.Roşcani (r-l Străşeni), s.Roscani.R Straseni str. Stefan cel Mare 31
Contract period
22 Aug 2026 16:20 - 30 Dec 2026 16:20
List of positions
1)
Title
Lucrari de amenajare a teritoriului in preajma izvorului din s. Roscani, r-nul Straseni
CPV: 45200000-9 - Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunt de participare vm lucrari izvor prim. roscani 2026.signed.pdf
anunt de participare vm lucrari izvor prim. roscani 2026.signed.pdf
Documents history
-
anunt de participare vm lucrari izvor prim. roscani 2026.signed.pdf
anunt de participare vm lucrari izvor prim. roscani 2026.signed.pdf
ID: f47b0730-6aef-4de8-9569-f8034a8a3950
Bidding Documents
-
anunt de participare vm lucrari izvor prim. roscani 2026.docx
ID: f47b0730-6aef-4de8-9569-f8034a8a3950
Bidding Documents
Bidding Documents
-
14.08.26 09:47
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Disqualify participants whose price is lower than that of the winner and indicate the reason for the disqualification.
2) Choose winner by clicking the button
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
PRO-KASS-INV
Normalized price:
234 148,98 MDL
Status:
Winner
conform cerintelor
02.09.26 14:27
Reason: conform cerintelor
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 21:42
Opening date:
21.08.26 09:07
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 21:41
Opening date:
21.08.26 09:07
securitatea muncii.semnat.pdf
securitatea muncii.semnat.pdf
ID: 1b68c835-2773-4c3b-925f-e7a64ee598d3
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 21:41
Opening date:
21.08.26 09:07
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 21:41
Opening date:
21.08.26 09:07
4.-anexa-8.-valab.signed.semnat.pdf
4.-anexa-8.-valab.signed.semnat.pdf
ID: 2039b062-1558-4bf2-aaaf-35ed20406dc8
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 21:41
Opening date:
21.08.26 09:07
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 21:42
Opening date:
21.08.26 09:07
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 21:42
Opening date:
21.08.26 09:07
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 21:41
Opening date:
21.08.26 09:07
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 21:41
Opening date:
21.08.26 09:07
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 21:41
Opening date:
21.08.26 09:07
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 21:41
Opening date:
21.08.26 09:07
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 21:41
Opening date:
21.08.26 09:07
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 21:41
Opening date:
21.08.26 09:07
1.anexa.13.signed.semnat.semnat.pdf
1.anexa.13.signed.semnat.semnat.pdf
ID: 91d04c8b-43a5-4439-82c2-274b08b51dc3
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 21:41
Opening date:
21.08.26 09:07
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 21:42
Opening date:
21.08.26 09:07
a.14-dotari.signed.semnat.pdf
a.14-dotari.signed.semnat.pdf
ID: ab9f7b30-eb24-4f1d-823a-04488702ee7d
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 21:41
Opening date:
21.08.26 09:07
2.-anexa-7-cerere-de-part.signed.semnat.pdf
2.-anexa-7-cerere-de-part.signed.semnat.pdf
ID: ae120553-31ca-43cf-93f4-0c1a3f4b7931
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 21:41
Opening date:
21.08.26 09:07
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 21:41
Opening date:
21.08.26 09:07
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 21:42
Opening date:
21.08.26 09:07
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 21:41
Opening date:
21.08.26 09:07
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 1732299.semnat.pdf
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 1732299.semnat.pdf
ID: e8ea44dc-aa8d-4544-8d59-12d7af0df0cb
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 21:41
Opening date:
21.08.26 09:07
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 21:41
Opening date:
21.08.26 09:07
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 21:41
Opening date:
21.08.26 09:07
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 21:41
Opening date:
21.08.26 09:07
situa_iile-financiare-2025.semnat.pdf
situa_iile-financiare-2025.semnat.pdf
ID: fcea7acb-5743-4302-a2bf-a37eed393db1
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 21:41
Opening date:
21.08.26 09:07
2
Participant(s) name(s):
SRL BAUHOF GROUP
Normalized price:
243 214,31 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
Other grounds for rejecting the offer
21.08.26 09:29
Reason: Other grounds for rejecting the offer
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
2026 - bauhof - roscani.signed.pdf
2026 - bauhof - roscani.signed.pdf
ID: 0f2f5a97-b570-4f8d-92d1-b294c626df51
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
19.08.26 15:11
Opening date:
21.08.26 09:27
lista lucrarilor 2025.signed.pdf
lista lucrarilor 2025.signed.pdf
ID: 25cc3e10-cca5-4931-a65b-42bab8a1f88b
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
19.08.26 15:11
Opening date:
21.08.26 09:27
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
19.08.26 15:11
Opening date:
21.08.26 09:27
contract kogălniceanu teren de sport.signed.pdf
contract kogălniceanu teren de sport.signed.pdf
ID: 334e8e57-2702-43d6-82cd-6af0cb769ccf
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
19.08.26 15:11
Opening date:
21.08.26 09:27
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
19.08.26 15:11
Opening date:
21.08.26 09:27
cerere de participare.signed.pdf
cerere de participare.signed.pdf
ID: 45317ff6-56b3-4b18-b039-d210e3f42419
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
19.08.26 15:11
Opening date:
21.08.26 09:27
contract solonceni adițional.signed.pdf
contract solonceni adițional.signed.pdf
ID: 47ab52a2-e226-4e0a-9665-d5c4365a4673
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
19.08.26 15:11
Opening date:
21.08.26 09:27
contract mereni-drum pietriș.signed.pdf
contract mereni-drum pietriș.signed.pdf
ID: 4c00e416-9cc5-4275-9148-6375fe1cafea
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
19.08.26 15:11
Opening date:
21.08.26 09:27
construcția trotuarului boghiceni.signed.pdf
construcția trotuarului boghiceni.signed.pdf
ID: 50b47f05-ab51-423e-a988-e4b9496d9f20
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
19.08.26 15:11
Opening date:
21.08.26 09:27
valabilitatea ofertei.signed.pdf
valabilitatea ofertei.signed.pdf
ID: 56b5c2a6-c99b-45e5-ace1-8e9b41937540
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
19.08.26 15:11
Opening date:
21.08.26 09:27
certificat de atestare ilies s_.signed.pdf
certificat de atestare ilies s_.signed.pdf
ID: 59525512-08f6-41a7-b964-49c4cf014caa
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
19.08.26 15:11
Opening date:
21.08.26 09:27
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
19.08.26 15:11
Opening date:
21.08.26 09:27
lucrari ultimul an.signed.pdf
lucrari ultimul an.signed.pdf
ID: 5cf5975f-d487-4238-a5cc-7639c370aa1b
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
19.08.26 15:11
Opening date:
21.08.26 09:27
contract piața centrală.signed.pdf
contract piața centrală.signed.pdf
ID: 61e94783-cf3b-405a-a270-31245a64af63
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
19.08.26 15:11
Opening date:
21.08.26 09:27
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
19.08.26 15:11
Opening date:
21.08.26 09:27
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
19.08.26 15:11
Opening date:
21.08.26 09:27
lucrări din ultimul an de activitate.signed.pdf
lucrări din ultimul an de activitate.signed.pdf
ID: 9039a00f-1f1b-4210-aa02-e98bfaa23529
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
19.08.26 15:11
Opening date:
21.08.26 09:27
reconstrucția centrului de consultanță s. cărpineni.signed.pdf
reconstrucția centrului de consultanță s. cărpineni.signed.pdf
ID: a28f0dfa-2ec2-479b-afd9-35d15c9d1a34
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
19.08.26 15:11
Opening date:
21.08.26 09:27
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
19.08.26 15:11
Opening date:
21.08.26 09:27
contract acc nr. 55-92.signed.pdf
contract acc nr. 55-92.signed.pdf
ID: a75ddc3c-bf80-4b17-b2ea-3573f77200d4
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
19.08.26 15:11
Opening date:
21.08.26 09:27
contract molovata nouă.signed.pdf
contract molovata nouă.signed.pdf
ID: b330b4e6-5ee6-40d3-83d0-1c87435ce555
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
19.08.26 15:11
Opening date:
21.08.26 09:27
pr.peresecina amenajarea curții lt.signed.pdf
pr.peresecina amenajarea curții lt.signed.pdf
ID: b3fe7e6f-7193-4336-a218-2b604a12ced6
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
19.08.26 15:11
Opening date:
21.08.26 09:27
teren de sport gordinești.signed.pdf
teren de sport gordinești.signed.pdf
ID: bad6dba3-9d0e-4353-a99b-a111c3c285c5
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
19.08.26 15:11
Opening date:
21.08.26 09:27
reparația str. bucos, s. cărpineni.signed.pdf
reparația str. bucos, s. cărpineni.signed.pdf
ID: c89ce687-fd73-4f3b-8d49-fd8c140eb457
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
19.08.26 15:11
Opening date:
21.08.26 09:27
amenajarea curții lt s.peresecina.signed.pdf
amenajarea curții lt s.peresecina.signed.pdf
ID: cfd07a26-9511-469b-bb83-fd8d58284113
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
19.08.26 15:11
Opening date:
21.08.26 09:27
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
19.08.26 15:11
Opening date:
21.08.26 09:27
proces verbal recep.finală, 05.01.2026.signed.signed.semnat.signed.semnat (1).signed.signed (1).pdf
proces verbal recep.finală, 05.01.2026.signed.signed.semnat.signed.semnat (1).signed.signed (1).pdf
ID: e25a1ee6-fff0-4192-a0c3-2b24f33abbf5
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
19.08.26 15:11
Opening date:
21.08.26 09:27
experienta banca nationala.signed.pdf
experienta banca nationala.signed.pdf
ID: f06bcbc6-199b-4713-8129-80fb24b3328d
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
19.08.26 15:11
Opening date:
21.08.26 09:27
anexa 15, personalul.signed.pdf
anexa 15, personalul.signed.pdf
ID: f14f577c-31fe-49d3-a70c-0fa6f21ec9f8
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
19.08.26 15:11
Opening date:
21.08.26 09:27
contract vărzărești.signed.pdf
contract vărzărești.signed.pdf
ID: f47f832f-247a-4975-ab76-55189b02c930
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
19.08.26 15:11
Opening date:
21.08.26 09:27
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
19.08.26 15:11
Opening date:
21.08.26 09:27
proces verbal la terminarea lucrarilor f ialoveni trotuarile.signed.semnat (1).signed.signed.signed.pdf
proces verbal la terminarea lucrarilor f ialoveni trotuarile.signed.semnat (1).signed.signed.signed.pdf
ID: fade2421-a932-436d-a9fb-22325859ca7c
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
19.08.26 15:11
Opening date:
21.08.26 09:27
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK