Public procurement
21666785
Materiale de construcție - Beton C20/25 (350)
1
Enquiry period
with 13.08.2026 15:51
to 24.08.2026 08:30
to 24.08.2026 08:30
2
Bidding period
with 24.08.2026 08:30
to 28.08.2026 16:00
to 28.08.2026 16:00
3
Auction
with 01.09.2026 15:00
to 01.09.2026 15:09
to 01.09.2026 15:09
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
1 000 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
13 Aug 2026, 15:51 - 24 Aug 2026, 8:30
Submission of proposals:
24 Aug 2026, 8:30 - 28 Aug 2026, 16:00
Auction start date:
1 Sep 2026, 15:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Materiale de construcție - Beton C20/25 (350)
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
2081, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, s.Bubuieci, Toader Bubuiog 28
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
13 Aug 2026, 15:47
Date modified
14 Aug 2026, 10:59
Estimated value (without VAT)
1 000 000 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
1 000 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21666785
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
2081, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, s.Bubuieci, Toader Bubuiog 28
Contract period
1 Sep 2026 15:50 - 30 Dec 2026 15:50
List of positions
1)
Title
Materiale de construcție - Beton C20/25 (350)
CPV: 44100000-1 - Construction materials and associated items
Quantity: 680.0
Unit of measurement: Metru cub
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
documentația standard.signed.pdf
documentația standard.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
13.08.26 15:51
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
S.C. BETON SERVICE S.R.L.
Normalized price:
1 141 059 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
Other grounds for rejecting the offer
02.09.26 11:18
Reason: Other grounds for rejecting the offer
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
specificatiitehnicesigned.pdf
ID: 0159c325-7696-4029-a362-253bb165fc61
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:10
experientsimilaraanexa12signed.pdf
ID: 232a32ea-c074-472b-88e2-d1f78059bc88
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:10
contractmaterialesigned.pdf
ID: 30b91702-7063-47aa-a888-12f65526fb33
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:10
declaratieprivinddotarileanexa13signed.pdf
ID: 4f2b7e32-2f4a-42e4-ac23-6da9d83b152f
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:10
certificatconformitatesigned.pdf
ID: 6140df9d-1b53-4068-a1e8-56047cc98285
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:10
specificatiedepret.pdf
ID: 657e6cb0-b8cc-42dd-a205-5a5190b354ca
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:10
specificatiedepretsigned.pdf
ID: 95bdc3a4-c776-4b3a-b153-3da85ef03fa4
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:10
declaratieprivindvalabilitateasigned.pdf
ID: c99f63d4-0c19-4b2e-a509-3e2da8a4d303
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:10
duaesigned.pdf
ID: cf367928-368b-4982-972d-4c4aa70a33cc
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:10
2
Participant(s) name(s):
K1BETON
Normalized price:
1 141 060 MDL
Status:
In consideration
Reason: Not indicated
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
anexa nr7_ nr.8 (78).signed.pdf
anexa nr7_ nr.8 (78).signed.pdf
ID: 0a032bae-b056-4640-82f5-9acf3d1ee573
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 12:52
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:10
anexe 12 2023-2024 (3).signed.pdf
anexe 12 2023-2024 (3).signed.pdf
ID: 278fa85b-cce8-45dd-a9b0-e70e38f3863b
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 12:52
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:10
anexa 22 - 2026-08-27t154725.670.signed.pdf
anexa 22 - 2026-08-27t154725.670.signed.pdf
ID: 2b1cc197-0499-4572-994e-8d0bcbbfda7b
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 12:52
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:10
certificat de atestare.signed.pdf
certificat de atestare.signed.pdf
ID: 35e1a955-861a-40aa-a1e6-5154040b29db
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 12:52
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:10
experienta similara.semnat.pdf
experienta similara.semnat.pdf
ID: 378bc5e7-d161-424d-abfe-beb9516d6db3
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 12:52
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:10
declaratie beneficiari efectivi (33).signed.pdf
declaratie beneficiari efectivi (33).signed.pdf
ID: 3c76fbb2-e45b-4095-a318-09c15a4ea6c2
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 12:52
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:10
anexa 23 - 2026-08-27t154721.400.signed.pdf
anexa 23 - 2026-08-27t154721.400.signed.pdf
ID: 549817d3-6327-44e0-b4b1-adeea1466fd6
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 12:52
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:10
certificat cont banca.semnat.pdf
certificat cont banca.semnat.pdf
ID: 573a3d3a-e942-4165-8a0f-fea60499a2a0
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 12:52
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:10
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 12:52
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:10
cerificat materiale.signed.pdf
cerificat materiale.signed.pdf
ID: 6e6295ba-bc66-42d2-b9e8-c58ed9d8ebfe
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 12:52
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:10
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 12:52
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:10
decizia de inregistrare.semnat.pdf
decizia de inregistrare.semnat.pdf
ID: 8430df9e-88fa-4107-a22c-6ba3f55d2b3f
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 12:52
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:10
certificat fisc 04.09.2026.signed.pdf
certificat fisc 04.09.2026.signed.pdf
ID: 86cc0363-63b2-4f86-bea4-675dccb68f69
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 12:52
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:10
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 12:52
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:10
certificat de conformitate (ciocana.signed.pdf
certificat de conformitate (ciocana.signed.pdf
ID: ada5a051-bc89-4887-af21-8c72192b3d1f
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 12:52
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:10
declaratie de performanta c20-25.signed.pdf
declaratie de performanta c20-25.signed.pdf
ID: ba2a8547-f647-4fda-a3c6-c5b35d2472fe
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 12:52
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:10
duae primaria bubuieci (1).signed.pdf
duae primaria bubuieci (1).signed.pdf
ID: c4035b31-db6e-43bd-af6a-5d0117753e5b
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 12:52
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:10
declaratie_capacitate_executare_k1_beton_srl.signed.pdf
declaratie_capacitate_executare_k1_beton_srl.signed.pdf
ID: c900a4dd-6837-464a-9d28-988f982d1a28
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 12:52
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:10
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 12:52
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:10
gb k1 beton_26.08.2026 .signed.signed.pdf
gb k1 beton_26.08.2026 .signed.signed.pdf
ID: dc8df5c1-e070-4a1d-bafb-75ff360b1768
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 12:52
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:10
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 12:52
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:10
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK