Public procurement
21666680
Servicii de deservire tehnică a generatoarelor electrice
1
Enquiry period
with 13.08.2026 14:26
to 24.08.2026 10:00
to 24.08.2026 10:00
2
Bidding period
with 24.08.2026 10:00
to 31.08.2026 10:00
to 31.08.2026 10:00
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
340 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
13 Aug 2026, 14:26 - 24 Aug 2026, 10:00
Submission of proposals:
24 Aug 2026, 10:00 - 31 Aug 2026, 10:00
Auction start date:
will not be used
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Servicii de deservire tehnică a generatoarelor electrice
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
2065, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, locality, N. Starostenco nr.30
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
13 Aug 2026, 14:26
Estimated value (without VAT)
340 000 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21666680
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
2065, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, RM
Contract period
1 Sep 2026 03:00 - 2 Nov 2026 02:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Servicii de deservire tehnică a generatoarelor electrice
CPV: 50500000-0 - Repair and maintenance services for pumps, valves, taps and metal containers and machinery
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
Ajustarea Retelelor Electrice
Normalized price:
305 000 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
preventiv
01.09.26 08:54
Reason: preventiv
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
decizia de inreg pj.semnat.pdf
decizia de inreg pj.semnat.pdf
ID: 3e80d09c-946f-42ab-b0c5-feb6dd2c9dee
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
30.08.26 11:59
Opening date:
31.08.26 10:00
aviz - ajustarea retelelor electric.semnat.pdf
aviz - ajustarea retelelor electric.semnat.pdf
ID: 47b8a988-e833-49c4-9e77-fdfbcacf8dca
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
30.08.26 11:59
Opening date:
31.08.26 10:00
c482149-2025_130_certtechprofessionals_certificate.semnat.pdf
c482149-2025_130_certtechprofessionals_certificate.semnat.pdf
ID: 4c0a6c41-2072-4684-b59c-c0128814c7c9
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
30.08.26 11:59
Opening date:
31.08.26 10:00
extras din registrul de stat al persoanelor juridice.semnat.pdf
extras din registrul de stat al persoanelor juridice.semnat.pdf
ID: a6443d84-1de0-4f4c-98eb-227a7d83806b
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
30.08.26 11:59
Opening date:
31.08.26 10:00
ajustarea reţelelor electrice 14001.semnat.pdf
ajustarea reţelelor electrice 14001.semnat.pdf
ID: 39e3db33-50f1-4c18-b2fd-c58afc19ad6f
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
30.08.26 11:59
Opening date:
1.09.26 08:51
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
30.08.26 11:59
Opening date:
1.09.26 08:51
ajustarea reţelelor electrice 9001.semnat.pdf
ajustarea reţelelor electrice 9001.semnat.pdf
ID: 6b041ef2-d4b7-4cd3-981b-11cc92c2bbfb
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
30.08.26 11:59
Opening date:
1.09.26 08:51
ft262440227886_298_1_d_payment_order.semnat.pdf
ft262440227886_298_1_d_payment_order.semnat.pdf
ID: 842b327a-be62-46ec-b77a-5cc31cea62dc
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
30.08.26 12:00
Opening date:
1.09.26 08:51
specificație tehnică.semnat.pdf
specificație tehnică.semnat.pdf
ID: bf3c6adb-1dfb-4382-b426-73c724950414
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
30.08.26 11:59
Opening date:
1.09.26 08:51
specificaţie de preț.semnat.pdf
specificaţie de preț.semnat.pdf
ID: ce57f0db-3265-4fd5-89ee-de042ef91610
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
30.08.26 12:00
Opening date:
1.09.26 08:51
2
Participant(s) name(s):
S.C. PROMO SOLUTII SRL
Normalized price:
337 800 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
preventiv
01.09.26 08:56
Reason: preventiv
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 13:58
Opening date:
31.08.26 10:00
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 13:58
Opening date:
31.08.26 10:00
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 13:58
Opening date:
31.08.26 10:00
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 13:58
Opening date:
31.08.26 10:00
trainig certificate-3.signed.pdf
trainig certificate-3.signed.pdf
ID: 129fb066-878a-4b57-9ff8-7023f5989b87
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 13:58
Opening date:
1.09.26 08:55
trainig certificate-1.signed.pdf
trainig certificate-1.signed.pdf
ID: 326adc61-6de8-4887-a5cd-85102ec3ae0c
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 13:58
Opening date:
1.09.26 08:55
trainig certificate-2.signed.pdf
trainig certificate-2.signed.pdf
ID: 5646bc4e-b1f2-4d9b-8957-e5cb39665d9d
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 13:58
Opening date:
1.09.26 08:55
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 13:58
Opening date:
1.09.26 08:55
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 13:58
Opening date:
1.09.26 08:55
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 13:58
Opening date:
1.09.26 08:55
scrisoare de garantie bancara_ld2623700499.signed.pdf
scrisoare de garantie bancara_ld2623700499.signed.pdf
ID: 7ce9ecf7-4bb0-445f-b170-441b06b9932d
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 13:58
Opening date:
1.09.26 08:55
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 13:58
Opening date:
1.09.26 08:55
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 13:58
Opening date:
1.09.26 08:55
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK