1
Enquiry period
with 13.08.2026 15:35
to 18.08.2026 10:00
2
Bidding period
with 18.08.2026 10:00
to 21.08.2026 10:00
3
Auction
with 24.08.2026 15:09
to 24.08.2026 15:28
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status Bids have been evaluated
Estimated value without VAT 40 895 MDL
Period of clarifications: 13 Aug 2026, 15:35 - 18 Aug 2026, 10:00
Submission of proposals: 18 Aug 2026, 10:00 - 21 Aug 2026, 10:00
Auction start date: 24 Aug 2026, 15:09

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801

Lotul conține 2 poziții
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
4201, MOLDOVA, Ştefan Vodă, or.Ştefan Vodă, str. 31 August, 12
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
VISILEAC ELENA
Contact phone
024223439
Purchase data
Date created
13 Aug 2026, 13:59
Date modified
14 Aug 2026, 18:35
Estimated value (without VAT)
40 895 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
3 271,60 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21666650
Type of procedure
Request price offers (goods)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
4201, MOLDOVA, Ştefan Vodă, or.Ştefan Vodă, str. 31 August, 12
Contract period
24 Aug 2026 15:33 - 30 Dec 2026 15:33
List of positions
1)
Title
pâine, feliate, de 400 gr CPV: 15800000-6 - Miscellaneous food products
Quantity: 2800.0
Unit of measurement: Kilogram
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
anexa 22. specificatii tehnice.pdf anexa 22. specificatii tehnice.pdf
Technical Specifications
-Descrie specificarea tehnică completă solicitată
13.08.26 15:35
anexa 23. specificații de preț.pdf anexa 23. specificații de preț.pdf
Technical Specifications
-specificație de preț
13.08.26 15:35
anexa 23 specificații de preț.docx
Bidding Documents
-specificație de preț în format word
13.08.26 15:35
anunt de participare.pdf anunt de participare.pdf
Technical Specifications
- Prin acest document invităm agenții economici să participe la procedura de achiziție privind livrarea/prestarea diverselor produse alimentare
13.08.26 15:35
anexa 22 specificația tehnică.docx
Technical Specifications
- specificație tehnică în format word
13.08.26 15:35
Lot documents
lotul nr. 8.pdf
-Lotul conține denumirea, cantitatea produselor alimentare solicitate
13.08.26 15:35

The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.

Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:

1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”

2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.

4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..

Qualification
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):

SRL BAGUETTE

Normalized price: 23 133,55 MDL
Status: Cancelled
Reason: The bid does not comply with the Tender Documents
Qualification documents
Documents provided with the proposal
2
Participant(s) name(s):

SRL Glincor-com

Normalized price: 29 004 MDL
Status: Winner
Reason: Cel mai mic preț la
Qualification documents
Documents provided with the proposal
3
Participant(s) name(s):

SRL.Pavergal-Unic

Normalized price: 29 005,60 MDL
Status: Awaiting

Documents such as "Qualification Documentation", "financial proposal" and "Illustration" will be browseable for all only after your offer has been placed in "pending" status.

Reason: Not indicated
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
4
Participant(s) name(s):

SOLGON-I

Normalized price: 37 184 MDL
Status: Awaiting

Documents such as "Qualification Documentation", "financial proposal" and "Illustration" will be browseable for all only after your offer has been placed in "pending" status.

Reason: Not indicated
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications