Public procurement
21666553
Produse de panificație
1
Enquiry period
with 13.08.2026 12:16
to 17.08.2026 12:46
to 17.08.2026 12:46
2
Bidding period
with 17.08.2026 12:46
to 21.08.2026 17:46
to 21.08.2026 17:46
3
Auction
24.08.2026 15:09
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
30 820 MDL
Period of clarifications:
13 Aug 2026, 12:16 - 17 Aug 2026, 12:46
Submission of proposals:
17 Aug 2026, 12:46 - 21 Aug 2026, 17:46
Auction start date:
24 Aug 2026, 15:09
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Conform Anunțului de participare
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
4833, MOLDOVA, Criuleni, s.Oniţcani, satul Onițcani, raionul Criuleni
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
24 Aug 2026, 21:26
Estimated value (without VAT)
30 820 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
1 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21666553
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
4833, MOLDOVA, Criuleni, s.Oniţcani, satul Onițcani, raionul Criuleni
Contract period
1 Sep 2026 12:13 - 31 Dec 2026 11:13
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 576.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
2)
Title
Quantity: 420.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
3)
Title
Quantity: 1140.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
4)
Title
Quantity: 950.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
202608131147_Anunt_de_participare 01.09.2026.signed.pdf
tenderNotice
- Anunț de participare
13.08.26 12:16
Committee
First Name
Bucaţel Natalia
IDNP/IDNO
MD-IDNO-1012620009511
Function
---
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Disqualify participants whose price is lower than that of the winner and indicate the reason for the disqualification.
2) Choose winner by clicking the button
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
I.I. "PROZOROVSKI LILIAN"
Normalized price:
12 314,82 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
Oferta nu este pentru lotul complect.
25.08.26 10:43
Reason: Oferta nu este pentru lotul complect.
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 20:31
Opening date:
24.08.26 15:00
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 19:34
Opening date:
24.08.26 16:34
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 19:34
Opening date:
24.08.26 16:34
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 19:34
Opening date:
24.08.26 16:34
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 19:34
Opening date:
24.08.26 16:34
anexa 23 f 4.2 gimnaziul onitcani.signed.pdf
anexa 23 f 4.2 gimnaziul onitcani.signed.pdf
ID: 57918a76-7138-4629-8cba-07ab92675d21
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 19:34
Opening date:
24.08.26 16:34
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 19:34
Opening date:
24.08.26 16:34
documente de depunere 2026 sf.signed.pdf
documente de depunere 2026 sf.signed.pdf
ID: 62db42dd-3534-40e6-8187-071701993dc7
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 19:34
Opening date:
24.08.26 16:34
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 19:34
Opening date:
24.08.26 16:34
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK