Public procurement
21666553
Produse de băcănie
1
Enquiry period
with 13.08.2026 12:16
to 17.08.2026 12:46
to 17.08.2026 12:46
2
Bidding period
with 17.08.2026 12:46
to 21.08.2026 17:46
to 21.08.2026 17:46
3
Auction
with 24.08.2026 13:37
to 24.08.2026 13:51
to 24.08.2026 13:51
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
8 010 MDL
Period of clarifications:
13 Aug 2026, 12:16 - 17 Aug 2026, 12:46
Submission of proposals:
17 Aug 2026, 12:46 - 21 Aug 2026, 17:46
Auction start date:
24 Aug 2026, 13:37
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Conform Anunțului de participare
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
4833, MOLDOVA, Criuleni, s.Oniţcani, satul Onițcani, raionul Criuleni
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
24 Aug 2026, 21:26
Estimated value (without VAT)
8 010 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
1 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21666553
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
4833, MOLDOVA, Criuleni, s.Oniţcani, satul Onițcani, raionul Criuleni
Contract period
1 Sep 2026 00:00 - 30 Dec 2026 23:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 40.0
Unit of measurement: Kilogram
2)
Title
Quantity: 9.0
Unit of measurement: Kilogram
3)
Title
Quantity: 32.0
Unit of measurement: Borcan
4)
Title
Quantity: 15.0
Unit of measurement: Litru; decimetru cub
5)
Title
Quantity: 10.0
Unit of measurement: Litru; decimetru cub
6)
Title
Quantity: 50.0
Unit of measurement: Kilogram
7)
Title
Quantity: 20.0
Unit of measurement: Borcan
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
202608131147_Anunt_de_participare 01.09.2026.signed.pdf
tenderNotice
- Anunț de participare
13.08.26 12:16
Committee
First Name
Bucaţel Natalia
IDNP/IDNO
MD-IDNO-1012620009511
Function
---
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Disqualify participants whose price is lower than that of the winner and indicate the reason for the disqualification.
2) Choose winner by clicking the button
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
I.I. "PROZOROVSKI LILIAN"
Normalized price:
5 210,99 MDL
Status:
Winner
Corespunde tuturor cerințelor
26.08.26 09:40
Reason: Corespunde tuturor cerințelor
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 20:31
Opening date:
24.08.26 15:00
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 19:34
Opening date:
24.08.26 16:34
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 19:34
Opening date:
24.08.26 16:34
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 19:34
Opening date:
24.08.26 16:34
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 19:34
Opening date:
24.08.26 16:34
anexa 23 f 4.2 gimnaziul onitcani.signed.pdf
anexa 23 f 4.2 gimnaziul onitcani.signed.pdf
ID: 57918a76-7138-4629-8cba-07ab92675d21
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 19:34
Opening date:
24.08.26 16:34
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 19:34
Opening date:
24.08.26 16:34
documente de depunere 2026 sf.signed.pdf
documente de depunere 2026 sf.signed.pdf
ID: 62db42dd-3534-40e6-8187-071701993dc7
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 19:34
Opening date:
24.08.26 16:34
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 19:34
Opening date:
24.08.26 16:34
2
Participant(s) name(s):
S.R.L. ARENA FRUCT
Normalized price:
5 211 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
-
24.08.26 21:24
Reason: -
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
7.certificat inregistrare ansa 2026.signed.pdf
7.certificat inregistrare ansa 2026.signed.pdf
ID: 0b66cf6b-5712-44a9-a04b-3e6a7705c8a0
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 16:18
Opening date:
24.08.26 21:22
6.certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 1309171.signed.pdf
6.certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 1309171.signed.pdf
ID: 3900380e-165c-4d49-87a4-442eb3afab2a
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 16:18
Opening date:
24.08.26 21:22
15.contract cu laboratorul.signed.pdf
15.contract cu laboratorul.signed.pdf
ID: 43ad1ad0-3651-413c-a0f2-78ea6e81d287
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 16:18
Opening date:
24.08.26 21:22
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 16:20
Opening date:
24.08.26 21:22
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 16:18
Opening date:
24.08.26 21:22
3.certif legume fructe.signed.pdf
3.certif legume fructe.signed.pdf
ID: 5a32f92f-34d9-484f-bb44-2c0f0b334ed0
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 16:19
Opening date:
24.08.26 21:22
5. situațiile financiare 2025 declaration-27299839 (1).signed.pdf
5. situațiile financiare 2025 declaration-27299839 (1).signed.pdf
ID: 7dcf0206-1439-4a09-b66c-2581a03f0b3b
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 16:18
Opening date:
24.08.26 21:22
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 16:18
Opening date:
24.08.26 21:22
16.informatii generale (1).signed.pdf
16.informatii generale (1).signed.pdf
ID: 90d8f3c9-8db3-4c5f-ad1e-9935e509eaa9
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 16:18
Opening date:
24.08.26 21:22
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 16:18
Opening date:
24.08.26 21:22
14.autorizatia auto 2026.signed.pdf
14.autorizatia auto 2026.signed.pdf
ID: b375418f-8b61-4e8a-8bff-f01d0ed81952
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 16:18
Opening date:
24.08.26 21:22
8.certificat de atribuire a contului bancar.signed.pdf
8.certificat de atribuire a contului bancar.signed.pdf
ID: b73ded06-1ed9-4988-883b-83477ce6e7fb
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 16:18
Opening date:
24.08.26 21:22
13.fisa medicala 2026.signed.pdf
13.fisa medicala 2026.signed.pdf
ID: d03ac484-ef50-4d5b-a2ae-1f7745f7aea7
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 16:20
Opening date:
24.08.26 21:22
11.formularul-ofertei 1 (10).signed.pdf
11.formularul-ofertei 1 (10).signed.pdf
ID: d0e27e5a-fd81-4653-9af5-e770d22128a2
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 16:18
Opening date:
24.08.26 21:22
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 16:18
Opening date:
24.08.26 21:22
10.dovada inregistrarii persoanei juridice.signed.pdf
10.dovada inregistrarii persoanei juridice.signed.pdf
ID: fd21a095-b237-4e35-9a25-90f16347cc2d
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 16:18
Opening date:
24.08.26 21:22
3
Participant(s) name(s):
SRL BAGUETTE
Normalized price:
6 246,09 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
-
24.08.26 21:24
Reason: -
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
autorizatia de transport&cartele medicale2026.signed.pdf
autorizatia de transport&cartele medicale2026.signed.pdf
ID: 11b2d019-4c1f-4d66-a33a-29eeabc91847
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 10:48
Opening date:
24.08.26 21:22
anexa 2. declarație de eligibilitate&anexa nr 7 cerere de participare&anexa nr 8 declaraţie privind valabilitatea ofertei.signed.pdf
anexa 2. declarație de eligibilitate&anexa nr 7 cerere de participare&anexa nr 8 declaraţie privind valabilitatea ofertei.signed.pdf
ID: 142ac8fc-70e4-4f0c-bd8d-745de8e3e502
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 10:48
Opening date:
24.08.26 21:22
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 10:48
Opening date:
24.08.26 21:22
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 10:48
Opening date:
24.08.26 21:22
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 10:48
Opening date:
24.08.26 21:22
fisc din 17.08.2026.signed.pdf
fisc din 17.08.2026.signed.pdf
ID: 60761389-e431-4cf9-8771-77d3e14fcd98
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 10:48
Opening date:
24.08.26 21:22
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 10:48
Opening date:
24.08.26 21:22
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 10:48
Opening date:
24.08.26 21:22
documente2026.signed.signed.signed.signed.pdf
documente2026.signed.signed.signed.signed.pdf
ID: 8c5a1f7d-5349-407e-926b-4cfe549075a7
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 10:48
Opening date:
24.08.26 21:22
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 10:48
Opening date:
24.08.26 21:22
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 10:48
Opening date:
24.08.26 21:22
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 10:48
Opening date:
24.08.26 21:22
contract laborator.signed.pdf
contract laborator.signed.pdf
ID: f940f9e0-a514-4a3e-a20a-448483b84f8d
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 10:48
Opening date:
24.08.26 21:22
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK