1
Enquiry period
with 13.08.2026 12:16
to 17.08.2026 12:46
2
Bidding period
with 17.08.2026 12:46
to 21.08.2026 17:46
3
Auction
with 24.08.2026 13:18
to 24.08.2026 13:32
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status Active
Estimated value without VAT 45 850 MDL
Period of clarifications: 13 Aug 2026, 12:16 - 17 Aug 2026, 12:46
Submission of proposals: 17 Aug 2026, 12:46 - 21 Aug 2026, 17:46
Auction start date: 24 Aug 2026, 13:18

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801

Conform Anunțului de participare
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
4833, MOLDOVA, Criuleni, s.Oniţcani, satul Onițcani, raionul Criuleni
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Natalia Bucaţel
Contact phone
069936257
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
24 Aug 2026, 21:26
Estimated value (without VAT)
45 850 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
1 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21666553
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
4833, MOLDOVA, Criuleni, s.Oniţcani, satul Onițcani, raionul Criuleni
Contract period
1 Sep 2026 00:00 - 30 Dec 2026 23:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Fructe uscate CPV: 15800000-6 - Miscellaneous food products
Quantity: 35.0
Unit of measurement: Kilogram
2)
Title
Lamîe CPV: 15800000-6 - Miscellaneous food products
Quantity: 25.0
Unit of measurement: Kilogram
3)
Title
Nectarine CPV: 15800000-6 - Miscellaneous food products
Quantity: 120.0
Unit of measurement: Kilogram
4)
Title
Prune CPV: 15800000-6 - Miscellaneous food products
Quantity: 160.0
Unit of measurement: Kilogram
5)
Title
Banane CPV: 15800000-6 - Miscellaneous food products
Quantity: 320.0
Unit of measurement: Kilogram
6)
Title
Castraveți CPV: 15800000-6 - Miscellaneous food products
Quantity: 70.0
Unit of measurement: Kilogram
7)
Title
Mere CPV: 15800000-6 - Miscellaneous food products
Quantity: 500.0
Unit of measurement: Kilogram
8)
Title
Ardei dulci CPV: 15800000-6 - Miscellaneous food products
Quantity: 20.0
Unit of measurement: Kilogram
9)
Title
Ardei KAPIA CPV: 15800000-6 - Miscellaneous food products
Quantity: 20.0
Unit of measurement: Kilogram
10)
Title
Roșii CPV: 15800000-6 - Miscellaneous food products
Quantity: 100.0
Unit of measurement: Kilogram
11)
Title
Varză CPV: 15800000-6 - Miscellaneous food products
Quantity: 70.0
Unit of measurement: Kilogram
12)
Title
Ceapă CPV: 15800000-6 - Miscellaneous food products
Quantity: 90.0
Unit of measurement: Kilogram
13)
Title
Cartofi CPV: 15800000-6 - Miscellaneous food products
Quantity: 500.0
Unit of measurement: Kilogram
14)
Title
Morcov CPV: 15800000-6 - Miscellaneous food products
Quantity: 75.0
Unit of measurement: Kilogram
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
202608131147_Anunt_de_participare 01.09.2026.signed.pdf
tenderNotice
- Anunț de participare
13.08.26 12:16
Committee
First Name
Bucaţel Natalia
IDNP/IDNO
MD-IDNO-1012620009511
Function
---

The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.

Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:

1) Disqualify participants whose price is lower than that of the winner and indicate the reason for the disqualification.

2) Choose winner by clicking the button

4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..

Qualification
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):

I.I. "PROZOROVSKI LILIAN"

Normalized price: 29 695,92 MDL
Status: Winner
Reason: Corespunde tuturor cerințelor
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
2
Participant(s) name(s):

S.R.L. ARENA FRUCT

Normalized price: 29 696 MDL
Status: Cancelled
Reason: -
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
3
Participant(s) name(s):

SRL BAGUETTE

Normalized price: 36 355,20 MDL
Status: Cancelled
Reason: -
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications