1
Enquiry period
with 13.08.2026 13:30
to 20.08.2026 15:00
2
Bidding period
with 20.08.2026 15:00
to 28.08.2026 11:00
3
Auction

4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status Active
Estimated value without VAT 1 474 061,15 MDL
Period of clarifications: 13 Aug 2026, 13:30 - 20 Aug 2026, 15:00
Submission of proposals: 20 Aug 2026, 15:00 - 28 Aug 2026, 11:00
Auction start date: will not be used

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801


This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.

Aplicarea suprafeței de suport din mixturi cauciucate în cadrul proiectului “Reabilitarea terenului sportiv existent al LT “Vasile Alecsandri”, situat pe teren cu nr.cad.2501208.116 pe str. Toma Ciorba, nr.11, or. Călărași, r-nul Calarași”.
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
4404, MOLDOVA, Călăraşi, or.Călăraşi, str. Biruinta nr.1
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Nicolae Draganel
Contact phone
024421886
Purchase data
Date created
13 Aug 2026, 11:29
Date modified
13 Aug 2026, 13:30
Estimated value (without VAT)
1 474 061,15 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21666529
Type of procedure
Request price offers (works)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
4404, MOLDOVA, Călăraşi, or.Călăraşi, str. Biruinta nr.1
Contract period
8 Sep 2026 13:27 - 31 Dec 2026 13:27
List of positions
1)
Title
Aplicarea suprafeței de suport din mixturi cauciucate în cadrul proiectului “Reabilitarea terenului sportiv existent al LT “Vasile Alecsandri”, situat pe teren cu nr.cad.2501208.116 pe str. Toma Ciorba, nr.11, or. Călărași, r-nul Calarași”. CPV: 45200000-9 - Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Metru patrat
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunț de participare mixturi asfaltice v alecsandri.signed (1).pdf anunț de participare mixturi asfaltice v alecsandri.signed (1).pdf
Bidding Documents
Anunț de participare mixturi asfaltice V Alecsandri.signed (1)
13.08.26 13:30
documentația standard lucrări (1).docx
Bidding Documents
documentația standard lucrări (1)
13.08.26 13:30
formularul desfășurat.pdf formularul desfășurat.pdf
Bidding Documents
Formularul desfășurat
13.08.26 13:30
caiet de sarcini.pdf caiet de sarcini.pdf
Bidding Documents
Caiet de sarcini
13.08.26 13:30
duae.doc
Bidding Documents
DUAE
13.08.26 13:30
Lot documents
documentația standard lucrări (1).docx
documentația standard lucrări (1)
13.08.26 13:30
formularul desfășurat.pdf
Formularul desfășurat
13.08.26 13:30
duae.doc
DUAE
13.08.26 13:30
caiet de sarcini.pdf
Caiet de sarcini
13.08.26 13:30
anunț de participare mixturi asfaltice v alecsandri.signed (1).pdf
Anunț de participare mixturi asfaltice V Alecsandri.signed (1)
13.08.26 13:30

The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.

Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:

1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”

2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.

4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..

Qualification
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):

Eurogalex Prim

Normalized price: 976 981,86 MDL
Status: In consideration
Reason: Not indicated
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
2
Participant(s) name(s):

Standard Impex SRL

Normalized price: 998 534,90 MDL
Status: Awaiting
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications