Public procurement
21666470
Materiale de construcție și articole conexe pentru sediul Serviciului Special, Unitatea Specială Cornești depozit
1
Enquiry period
with 13.08.2026 11:22
to 18.08.2026 10:00
to 18.08.2026 10:00
2
Bidding period
with 18.08.2026 10:00
to 21.08.2026 10:00
to 21.08.2026 10:00
3
Auction
with 24.08.2026 14:37
to 24.08.2026 14:46
to 24.08.2026 14:46
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
97 916,60 MDL
Period of clarifications:
13 Aug 2026, 11:22 - 18 Aug 2026, 10:00
Submission of proposals:
18 Aug 2026, 10:00 - 21 Aug 2026, 10:00
Auction start date:
24 Aug 2026, 14:37
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Materiale de construcție și articole conexe pentru sediul Serviciului Special, Unitatea Specială Cornești depozit
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
2043, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Grenoble 193
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
13 Aug 2026, 10:50
Date modified
13 Aug 2026, 11:22
Estimated value (without VAT)
97 916,60 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
200 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21666470
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Request price offers (goods)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
2043, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Grenoble 193
Contract period
24 Aug 2026 11:14 - 31 Dec 2026 11:14
List of positions
1)
Title
Materiale de construcție și articole conexe pentru sediul Serviciului Special, Unitatea Specială Cornești depozit
CPV: 44100000-1 - Construction materials and associated items
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Unitate
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
ds_bunuri_servicii_omf_115_15_09_2021_materiale_de_constructie_ 21 august 2026 .docx
Bidding Documents
-
13.08.26 11:22
Lot documents
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
VERMILION SRL
Normalized price:
79 995 MDL
Status:
In consideration
Reason: Not indicated
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
duae(55)signed.pdf
ID: 1d79ab2c-b283-451e-80c9-44d8c91526ab
Eligibility documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
24.08.26 15:24
extrasdinregistruldestatalpersoanelorjuridice14072026signed.pdf
ID: 0d27e02d-f4b0-45f2-8358-5a8e678a29df
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
25.08.26 12:03
declaratieprivindbeneficiariiefectivi(37)signed.pdf
ID: 12844dd7-64d7-4046-9912-81bac1cd3324
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
25.08.26 12:03
hidrometeo21august2026signed.pdf
ID: 218f4b44-5431-41ec-afc3-30aedef6582a
Financial proposal
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
25.08.26 12:03
dc4(eurotonlav)2025signed.pdf
ID: 5012f1cf-4c0a-4a7f-bdf3-bc9a9fa9b5a4
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
25.08.26 12:03
vopseaartpaint2027signed.pdf
ID: 5bb2abeb-2f2f-4e6c-9cf4-05130e700ff8
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
25.08.26 12:03
479_cpf_sweetondale_rulouribituminoase_en13707_en13969_sis_2+signed.pdf
ID: 6ffb60f0-33c7-44d2-b487-f621e98fdce7
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
25.08.26 12:03
knaufsigned.pdf
ID: a36cab69-1835-4fea-9648-922b67bfddb2
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
25.08.26 12:03
certificatdeinregistraresignedsigned.pdf
ID: bc13ef0c-20b5-4582-ab59-bf8007b14072
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
25.08.26 12:03
certificattiglabravoprofilsigned.pdf
ID: c44dbef9-6bd6-4802-8ed5-5fe6882a01c3
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
25.08.26 12:03
anexanr1laordinulministruluifinantelornr115(1)signed.pdf
ID: cb60676a-78fc-4359-a92c-d6f0e43882a9
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
25.08.26 12:03
certificatlemnsigned.pdf
ID: e56e6d17-801d-4cd8-ac05-69454fa27b5c
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
25.08.26 12:03
certificatprivindlipsarestantelor-28082026signed.pdf
ID: e6d8b4d0-c871-408e-8017-4bf3f6d9a6f0
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
25.08.26 12:03
2
Participant(s) name(s):
Arta Zidarului
Normalized price:
97 505 MDL
Status:
Awaiting
In case Award criteria is The lowest price: documents such as 'Qualification Documentation', 'financial proposal' and 'Illustration' will be browseable for all only after your offer has been placed in 'pending' status.
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK