Public procurement
21666396
Лот №2 Турник многофункциональный
1
Enquiry period
with 13.08.2026 10:00
to 15.08.2026 09:30
to 15.08.2026 09:30
2
Bidding period
with 15.08.2026 09:30
to 19.08.2026 10:30
to 19.08.2026 10:30
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Bids have been evaluated
Estimated value without VAT
45 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
13 Aug 2026, 10:00 - 15 Aug 2026, 9:30
Submission of proposals:
15 Aug 2026, 9:30 - 19 Aug 2026, 10:30
Auction start date:
will not be used
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Турник многофункциональный
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-3805, МОЛДОВА, АТО Гагаузия, мун.Комрат, str. Tretiacova, 36
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
13 Aug 2026, 9:57
Date modified
13 Aug 2026, 14:04
Estimated value (without VAT)
45 000 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21666396
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD-3805, МОЛДОВА, АТО Гагаузия, мун.Комрат, str. Tretiacova, 36
Contract period
21 Aug 2026 09:59 - 31 Dec 2026 09:59
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 5.0
Unit of measurement: шт.
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
приглашение на участие.signed.pdf
приглашение на участие.signed.pdf
Documents history
-
приглашение на участие.signed.pdf
приглашение на участие.signed.pdf
ID: 94fefe4d-b2e2-4895-a43c-2c22dfde696c
Bidding Documents
-
приглашение на участие.pdf
приглашение на участие.pdf
ID: 94fefe4d-b2e2-4895-a43c-2c22dfde696c
Bidding Documents
Bidding Documents
-
13.08.26 14:04
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Disqualify participants whose price is lower than that of the winner and indicate the reason for the disqualification.
2) Choose winner by clicking the button
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
SRL SUD-TERRA
Normalized price:
44 900 MDL
Status:
Winner
является квалифицированным участником
20.08.26 09:54
Reason: является квалифицированным участником
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 16:39
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:30
garantie oferta 3 (beneficiar accept maib) ttt (39).signed.signed.pdf
garantie oferta 3 (beneficiar accept maib) ttt (39).signed.signed.pdf
ID: 7277d343-a4d8-437b-ae1f-9a3394925cba
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 16:37
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:30
duae суд-терра 2026.signed.pdf
duae суд-терра 2026.signed.pdf
ID: b0f8c069-37cd-4a22-887a-84b526d90a07
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 16:37
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:30
средняя годовая и ликвидность srl sud-terra 2025.signed.pdf
средняя годовая и ликвидность srl sud-terra 2025.signed.pdf
ID: 0d0f7602-208c-443d-9ba9-087a761a6d77
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 16:37
Opening date:
20.08.26 08:05
certificat de atestare holostenco vadim- responsabil tehnic.signed.pdf
certificat de atestare holostenco vadim- responsabil tehnic.signed.pdf
ID: 1015450a-aa43-48aa-9ddc-3d0890fd5ba6
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 16:37
Opening date:
20.08.26 08:05
лаборатория суд-терра до 30.10.2026.signed.pdf
лаборатория суд-терра до 30.10.2026.signed.pdf
ID: 196d534d-083b-44ba-beee-c9084153f2cb
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 16:37
Opening date:
20.08.26 08:05
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 16:37
Opening date:
20.08.26 08:05
decizie sud-terra.подписан.pdf
decizie sud-terra.подписан.pdf
ID: 2320a1c3-6509-4c68-86ca-67a8a0448a11
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 16:37
Opening date:
20.08.26 08:05
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 16:37
Opening date:
20.08.26 08:05
баланс sud-terra 2025.signed.pdf
баланс sud-terra 2025.signed.pdf
ID: 25d76782-cceb-4d9d-a66f-cc4af1e8eac1
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 16:37
Opening date:
20.08.26 08:05
реквизиты sud-terra moldincombank.signed.pdf
реквизиты sud-terra moldincombank.signed.pdf
ID: 35ab23dc-4595-4e60-b640-4743c61d314f
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 16:37
Opening date:
20.08.26 08:05
sm iso 14001 sud-terra.signed.pdf
sm iso 14001 sud-terra.signed.pdf
ID: 3b25cd0f-3534-4c7c-bf47-540d9b6b8eb2
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 16:37
Opening date:
20.08.26 08:05
полис страхования работников до 14.09.2026.signed.pdf
полис страхования работников до 14.09.2026.signed.pdf
ID: 46d6549e-6610-42f9-abd2-bb76b3c62e93
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 16:37
Opening date:
20.08.26 08:05
баланс srl sud-terra 2024.semnat.pdf
баланс srl sud-terra 2024.semnat.pdf
ID: 4a020a73-ebd6-42f4-bc88-6b99c6ea703e
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 16:37
Opening date:
20.08.26 08:05
certificat onica dorin.signed.pdf
certificat onica dorin.signed.pdf
ID: 4b8ecd7f-0da5-45ec-b0b4-2d4c70984c88
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 16:37
Opening date:
20.08.26 08:05
certificat cont bancar sud-terra mold 2026.signed.pdf
certificat cont bancar sud-terra mold 2026.signed.pdf
ID: 4f32e8e6-61c0-4d4d-a5a8-aff18480f87c
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 16:37
Opening date:
20.08.26 08:05
sm iso 50001 sud-terra.signed.pdf
sm iso 50001 sud-terra.signed.pdf
ID: 50c24326-c2b5-4f71-b98f-e7e2387a16ca
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 16:37
Opening date:
20.08.26 08:05
extras sud-terra din 09.07.2026.pdf
extras sud-terra din 09.07.2026.pdf
ID: 5a8ff637-4b0a-465e-835c-6970839e80f5
Qualification documents
Date of download:
18.08.26 16:37
Opening date:
20.08.26 08:05
реквизиты sud-terra.semnat.pdf
реквизиты sud-terra.semnat.pdf
ID: 73d9d9d2-cb2f-46d5-b1bf-b250dd73f350
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 16:37
Opening date:
20.08.26 08:05
anexa №18, 19, 20, 21.signed.pdf
anexa №18, 19, 20, 21.signed.pdf
ID: 7690b1df-2ada-4a76-a594-d717d5bf3ca4
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 16:37
Opening date:
20.08.26 08:05
bugaevschi roman certificat 2026.signed.pdf
bugaevschi roman certificat 2026.signed.pdf
ID: 81487cd9-3032-4907-ae9b-b4b16d2aae2d
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 16:37
Opening date:
20.08.26 08:05
ipc (ials) 2021-2024.semnat.pdf
ipc (ials) 2021-2024.semnat.pdf
ID: 9533dd1a-bdae-4c10-bccd-9a9b79a51f2e
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 16:37
Opening date:
20.08.26 08:05
formularul-ofertei.signed.pdf
formularul-ofertei.signed.pdf
ID: 9571dae5-6563-4b67-b473-c9bfbee6f6bf
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 16:37
Opening date:
20.08.26 08:05
aviz sud-terra 2026.signed.pdf
aviz sud-terra 2026.signed.pdf
ID: 97bf4ae7-13ae-45e0-9ebb-463c4ce7970b
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 16:37
Opening date:
20.08.26 08:05
sm iso 9001 sud-terra.signed.pdf
sm iso 9001 sud-terra.signed.pdf
ID: 9b205c29-5363-47f8-a029-eaf2c9bdd7a2
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 16:37
Opening date:
20.08.26 08:05
manualul calitati srl sud-terra corectat.подписан.pdf
manualul calitati srl sud-terra corectat.подписан.pdf
ID: 9f4a2b63-69d5-4d54-90ee-5f7915cbd238
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 16:37
Opening date:
20.08.26 08:05
спец. техника судтерра 2025.signed.pdf
спец. техника судтерра 2025.signed.pdf
ID: a04f79d1-1812-4526-8471-d0c12f8474e9
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 16:37
Opening date:
20.08.26 08:05
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 16:37
Opening date:
20.08.26 08:05
баланс sud-terra srl 2023.подписан.pdf
баланс sud-terra srl 2023.подписан.pdf
ID: ae43d2b6-2a75-4696-a4cc-033cc15aad83
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 16:37
Opening date:
20.08.26 08:05
anexa nr.2 declaratie de eligibilitate.signed.pdf
anexa nr.2 declaratie de eligibilitate.signed.pdf
ID: ca17fbea-8a3c-46a9-8d8d-61efa31fad50
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 16:37
Opening date:
20.08.26 08:05
certificat cont bancar sud-terra agro 2026.signed.pdf
certificat cont bancar sud-terra agro 2026.signed.pdf
ID: cd8c4b18-4438-4366-9489-bb07fd6280be
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 16:37
Opening date:
20.08.26 08:05
certificat de instruire sud-terra srl in domeniul ssm.signed.pdf
certificat de instruire sud-terra srl in domeniul ssm.signed.pdf
ID: d32ffc98-0338-4fc8-8866-4484ea73cc29
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 16:37
Opening date:
20.08.26 08:05
sm iso 45001 sud-terra.signed.pdf
sm iso 45001 sud-terra.signed.pdf
ID: df8a65ef-bb6d-443f-a665-51f01da514de
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 16:37
Opening date:
20.08.26 08:05
certificat de atestare voicov vadim-2025.signed.pdf
certificat de atestare voicov vadim-2025.signed.pdf
ID: e3e1d7c5-7c13-4164-bf89-6cf48c54ffb3
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 16:37
Opening date:
20.08.26 08:05
cazier judiciar от 21.05.2026.signed.pdf
cazier judiciar от 21.05.2026.signed.pdf
ID: f85c05cd-598e-43cc-a25f-8806dc76c73d
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 16:37
Opening date:
20.08.26 08:05
налоговая справка sud-terra до 01.09.2026.signed.pdf
налоговая справка sud-terra до 01.09.2026.signed.pdf
ID: f98f9906-8984-4c35-a80c-3c621a8676f1
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 16:37
Opening date:
20.08.26 08:05
informatii generale despre ofertant 2025.signed.pdf
informatii generale despre ofertant 2025.signed.pdf
ID: ff4b4aad-6461-42f4-8734-0bf7a5fc2142
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 16:37
Opening date:
20.08.26 08:05
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK