Public procurement
21666388
Dexpanthenolum 50 mg/g
1
Enquiry period
with 13.08.2026 10:03
to 17.08.2026 10:30
to 17.08.2026 10:30
2
Bidding period
with 17.08.2026 10:30
to 21.08.2026 11:00
to 21.08.2026 11:00
3
Auction
24.08.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
35 614,25 MDL
Period of clarifications:
13 Aug 2026, 10:03 - 17 Aug 2026, 10:30
Submission of proposals:
17 Aug 2026, 10:30 - 21 Aug 2026, 11:00
Auction start date:
24 Aug 2026, 15:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Dexpanthenolum 50 mg/g
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2005, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, locality, mun. Chișinău MD-2005, bd. Grigore Vieru, 22/2
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
13 Aug 2026, 10:03
Estimated value (without VAT)
35 614,25 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
356 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21666388
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Request price offers (goods)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD-2005, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, IMSP Spitalul de boli infectioase ”Toma Ciorba”
Contract period
1 Sep 2026 03:00 - 30 Sep 2026 03:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 17500.0
Unit of measurement: Gram
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
Documentatia standard Epidermoliza suplimentar repetat 1.signed
Bidding Documents
Documentatia standard Epidermoliza suplimentar repetat 1.signed
13.08.26 10:03
Scrisoare de garantie bancara_Model
Bidding Documents
Scrisoare de garantie bancara_Model
13.08.26 10:03
Declaratie privind valabilitatea ofertei_Model
Bidding Documents
Declaratie privind valabilitatea ofertei_Model
13.08.26 10:03
Anunt de participare Epidermoliza suplimentar repetat 1.signed
Bidding Documents
Anunt de participare Epidermoliza suplimentar repetat 1.signed
13.08.26 10:03
Declaratie beneficiari efectivi_Model
Bidding Documents
Declaratie beneficiari efectivi_Model
13.08.26 10:03
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
DITA ESTFARM S.R.L
Normalized price:
38 613,75 MDL
Status:
In consideration
Reason: Not indicated
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
hd_zf6-propunerea financiară.signed.pdf
hd_zf6-propunerea financiară.signed.pdf
ID: 038bfd7e-54fc-4168-923a-69df5145dc44
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 17:56
Opening date:
26.08.26 07:40
documente generale.semnat.pdf
documente generale.semnat.pdf
ID: 053bfe0f-e04e-4efe-8d57-23e7749b97d4
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 17:56
Opening date:
26.08.26 07:40
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 1036359.semnat.pdf
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 1036359.semnat.pdf
ID: 07077103-6158-4022-abd5-af7c05e34669
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 17:56
Opening date:
26.08.26 07:40
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 17:56
Opening date:
26.08.26 07:40
declaratie termenii.signed.pdf
declaratie termenii.signed.pdf
ID: 0b65d74f-5c55-42b1-a969-3c23f9efd053
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 17:56
Opening date:
26.08.26 07:40
declaratie privind valabilitatea ofertei.signed.pdf
declaratie privind valabilitatea ofertei.signed.pdf
ID: 316f79ff-b978-4380-931c-a0a420e68db2
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 17:56
Opening date:
26.08.26 07:40
20.08.2026_ld2623200624_gbo_dita_1 000_mdl.signed.signed.pdf
20.08.2026_ld2623200624_gbo_dita_1 000_mdl.signed.signed.pdf
ID: 5c895c02-ff26-48a9-a92a-2be205fa3efa
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 17:56
Opening date:
26.08.26 07:40
uzqqbm-propunerea tehnică.signed.pdf
uzqqbm-propunerea tehnică.signed.pdf
ID: 7a486a3c-6d93-41cd-870c-eea2ea6f6689
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 17:56
Opening date:
26.08.26 07:40
cerere de participare.signed.pdf
cerere de participare.signed.pdf
ID: 917248f9-653e-4823-ac1b-f77819334222
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 17:56
Opening date:
26.08.26 07:40
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK